Number: 03418/YCBG-TTYT

Find: 16:30 20/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repairing medical equipment at Tay Hoa Medical Center
Bid name
Package No. 28/2025: Repair of medical equipment at Tay Hoa Medical Center

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500017412-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Number: 03418/YCBG-TTYT
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Phu Thu, Xã Tây Hòa, Province Đắk Lắk
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đào Nhật Thư
Position
Clerical department
Phone number
Address
Phu Thu village, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 20/10/2025 16:25 To date 31/10/2025 08:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 31/10/2025 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Pasturine steamer - Model: TC-339 - Manufacturer: Gemmy - Water Manufacturing: Taiwan - Year of manufacturing: 2011
1
Female
- Repair and replace 02 solenoid valves; - Repair and replace water level pipes; - Repair and replace 02 pressure gauges; - Repair and replace 08 water and gas pipe joints
Tay Hoa Medical Center
2
Pulse machine 02 channels - Model: Physomed- Expert - Manufacturer: Physiomed - Water Manufacturing: Germany - Year of manufacturing: 2011
1
Female
Repair and replace electrode plates
Tay Hoa Medical Center
3
The spine stretcher - Model: ST 6567P - Manufacturer: SERS Medical - Water Manufacturing: UK - Five manufacturing: 2018
1
Female
- Keyboard repair and replacement; - Repair and replace wire opening spring
Tay Hoa Medical Center
4
Treatment ultrasound machine - Model: US-750 - Manufacturer: Ito - Water manufacturing: Japan - Year of manufacturing: 2012
1
Female
Repair the power supply
Tay Hoa Medical Center
5
Low electric stimulation machine 02 channels - Model: ES-420 - Manufacturer: Ito - Water manufacturing: Japan - Year of manufacturing: 2012
1
Female
Repair and replace patient contact electrode plates
Tay Hoa Medical Center
6
Automatic biochemical analyzer - Model: A25 - Manufacturer: Biosystems - Water manufacturing: Spain - Year of manufacturing: 2012
1
Female
Repair and check to fix the problem of the machine not producing sample results (due to long-term use of components, leading to damage)
Tay Hoa Medical Center
7
Electrocardiography 3 Need - Model: Kenz Cardico 306 - Manufacturer: Suzuken - Water manufacturing: Japan - Five manufacturing: 2018
1
Female
- Repair the power adapter; - Battery repair and replacement
Tay Hoa Medical Center
Approval decision information
Approval date
20/10/2025
Approval decision code
03418/YCBG-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Number: 03418/YCBG-TTYT". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Number: 03418/YCBG-TTYT" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second