Number: 1084/YCBG-TTYT

Find: 15:45 10/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment in 2027-2028
Bid name
Bidding package No. 19/2026: Procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600027352-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Number: 1084/YCBG-TTYT
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Phu Thu, Xã Tây Hòa, Province Đắk Lắk
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đào Nhật Thư
Position
Clerical department
Phone number
Address
Phu Thu village, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/07/2026 15:44 To date 20/07/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 20/07/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Anti A
30
Jar
Test use, 10ml vial. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
2
Anti b
30
Jar
Test use, 10ml vial. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
3
Ziehl Neelen dyeing
4
Set
Perform Ziehl Neelsen staining test to look for acid-fast bacilli. Includes 03 component dye solutions: Carbon Fuchsin, Alcohol acid and Methylene Blue. Set /100mL. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
4
Blood glucose test can be used for Accu - Chek (Active)
50.000
Rod/test
> 99% of measurement results are within ±15% error with standard Pp at concentrations ≥ 100mg/dL or 5.55 mmol/l. Measuring range: 10-600mg/dL or 0.6mmol/L-33.3mmol/L. Hematocrit: 20 - 70% (external measurement); Can be used for Accu-Chek (Active) machines. Meets CFS, ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
5
10 parameter urine test strips can be used for Siemens machines
24.000
Rod/test
10 parameter urine test strips can be used for Siemens machines. Measuring indicators: Gluscose, Bilirubin, Ketone, pH, Blood, Protein, Nitrite, Urobilinogen, LeukoCyte, SG. - Measuring range of indicators: + Glucose: 75-125mg/dL + Bilirubin: 0.4-0.8mg/dL + Ketone: 5-10mg/dL acetoacetic acid + pH: 4.6- 8.0 + Blood: 0.015-0.062mg/dL hemoglobin + Protein: 15-30mg/dL albumin + Nitrite: 0.06-0.1mg/dL nitrite ion + Urobilinogen: 0.2EU/dL + LeukoCyte: 5-15 + SG: 1.001-1.035 Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
6
Dengue dengue diagnosis quickly (Dengue NS1 AG)
10.000
kiểm TRA
Qualitative cassette test detects the presence of Dengue NS1 antigen in human serum, plasma or whole blood. - Correlation sensitivity: 100%; - Correlation specificity: 98.75%; - Correlation accuracy: 99.0%. Read results at 15 minutes Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
7
Quick Test Diagnosis of Hepatitis B (HBsAg)
3.000
kiểm TRA
Sensitivity: >99%. Specificity: >99%. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
8
Disinfectant
1.000
Tablet
Ingredients 2.5g contain 50% anhydrous Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate (Troclosense Sodium). Box/100 tablets. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
9
Test HIV
2.000
kiểm TRA
Test strips are used to qualitatively detect antibodies to HIV-1, HIV-2 and group O in serum, plasma or whole blood. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
10
Test Anti-HCV
2.000
kiểm TRA
Dual antigen and membrane technique immunoassay test strips, qualitatively detect anti-HCV antibodies in serum, plasma or whole blood. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
11
Test detecting 5 addictive substances Mop-Amp-Thc-Cod-Her
10.000
kiểm TRA
Test detects 5 addictive substances MOP-AMP-THC-COD-HER. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
12
Demated chemicals for hematological analysts
2.322
Liter
Can be used for MEK-1301 automatic hematology analyzer. Used as a diluent for hematology analyzers. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
13
Red blood cell chemicals for hematological analysts to measure hemoglobin
10.750
ML
Can be used for MEK-1301 automatic hematology analyzer. Used as lysing agent for hematology analyzers. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
14
Wash chemicals for hematological analysts
86
Liter
Can be used for MEK-1301 automatic hematology analyzer. Used as a cleaning agent for hematology analyzers. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
15
Wash chemicals for concentrated hematological analysts
80
Liter
Can be used for MEK-1301 automatic hematology analyzer. Used as a cleaning agent for concentrated hematology analyzers. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
16
Standard blood for domestic hematoma test 18 parameters
8
Set
Standard blood for 3-component hematology machine Set 3x2ml. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
17
Fast hand antiseptic solution
700
Bottle
Quick hand sanitizer solution. 500ml bottle. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
18
Surgical disinfection solution
10
Can
Operating room disinfectant solution. 5 liter can. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
19
Surgical hand washing solution
200
Bottle
Surgical hand sanitizer. 500ml bottle. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
20
Parafin wax
240
Kg
Paraffin wax is white, blocky, odorless. Has good water resistance, insoluble in water, high resistance to oxidation. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
21
Giemsa dye
2
Bottle
Perform Giemsa staining test. 1000mL bottle. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
22
Urine test strips with 11-14 parameters can be used for Rapid Biotec AUR-100 machine
26.000
Rod/test
Urine test strips with 11-14 parameters can be used for Rapid Biotec AUR-100 machine. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
23
Red blood cell diluent can be used for Swelab Alfa hematology machine
1.200
Liter
Red blood cell diluent can be used for Swelab Alfa hematology machine. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
24
Red blood cell lysate solution can be used for Swelab Alfa hematology machine
300
Liter
Red blood cell lysate solution can be used for Swelab Alfa hematology machine. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
25
Test CRP (CRP+hsCRP)
1.000
Rod/test
CRP test (CRP+hsCRP) can be used for Finecare FS-205 immunofluorescence machine. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
26
CRP standard set (CRP+hsCRP)
4
Set
CRP standard set (CRP+hsCRP) can be used for Finecare FS-205 immunofluorescence machine. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
27
Test hba1c
1.000
Rod/test
HbA1c test can be used with Finecare FS-205 immunofluorescence machine. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
28
HbA1c standard set
4
Set
HbA1c standard set can be used for Finecare FS-205 immunofluorescence machine. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
29
Alcohol 90 degrees
1.000
Liter
Has a characteristic alcohol smell. Accurate and stable alcohol concentration. Ethanol 90% volume. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
30
10cm x 4.5m bundle bundle
1.500
Roll
Size ≥ 10 cm x 4.5m or equivalent. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
31
Medical ice
1.000
Roll
The absorbent gauze material is 100% cotton and has high absorbency. Size 7cm x 2.5m or equivalent. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
32
Heat thread tape
24
Roll
Low temperature sterilization indicator tape in rolls 50m long, 12mm wide or equivalent. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
33
1.25cm x 5m silk tape
11.200
Roll
Dimensions 1.25cm x 5m. White Taffeta silk fabric, 100% cellulose acetate fiber, zinc oxide glue. There is 1 FSC in the reference countries. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
34
Medical elastic band 3 hook
2.500
Roll
Dimensions: 10cm x 3m, stretched length 3m, actual length 1.2m. 1 roll/pack. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
35
1cc syringe
12.000
Pcs/pieces
Seamless plastic syringe, 1ml capacity, suitable needle sizes. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
36
5cc syringe
142.400
Pcs/pieces
Seamless plastic syringe, 5ml capacity, suitable needle sizes. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
37
10cc syringe
18.000
Pcs/pieces
Seamless plastic syringe, 10ml capacity, suitable needle sizes. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
38
20cc syringe
10.000
Pcs/pieces
Seamless plastic syringe, 20ml capacity, suitable needle sizes. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
39
Waterproof cotton (fat cotton)
10
Kg
Made from 100% natural cotton fibers, does not remove fat, does not absorb water. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
40
Cotton
400
Kg
Ingredients: 100% natural cotton fibers. 1 kg/package. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
41
Nylon only 3/0 Kim triangle
3.300
Shrimp
Non-absorbable single thread polyamide 6 - 6.6 (Nylon) 3/0 3/8 triangular needle, thread length 75cm, needle length 26mm, needle made from stainless steel, silicon coated needle. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
42
Nylon only 4/0 Kim triangle
1.800
Shrimp
Non-absorbable single thread polyamide 6 - 6.6 (Nylon) 4/0 3/8 triangular needle, thread length 75cm, needle length 18mm, needle made from stainless steel, silicon coated needle. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
43
Polyglactine 910 multi -fiber synthesis target No. 2/0
50
Shrimp
Polyglactine 910 multifilament synthetic target (90% glycolide and 10% L-lactide), thread length 75cm, needle 26mm, needle 1/2 circle. The thread surface is coated with a synthetic layer of Polyglycolid-co-Lactide and Calcium stearate. The thread will reduce tension by about 50% after 21 days of implantation and will completely dissolve within 56 to 70 days. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
44
Polyglactine 910 multi -fiber synthesis indicator No. 1/0
700
Shrimp
Polyglactine 910 multifilament synthetic index (90% glycolide and 10% L-lactide), thread length 90cm, needle 40mm with groove along the needle body, needle 1/2 circle. Covered with Polycaprolactone and Calcium Stearate. The needle is covered with Silicon and made of AISI 420 steel. Time to completely consume is 60-90 days; Tensile strength remains 75% after 14 days; 50% after 21 days. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
45
Slowly naturally melting number 1
300
Shrimp
Natural criteria Pure collagen, single fiber, number 1 75cm long, 1/2c round needle 40mm long, needle made from stainless steel, silicon coated needle. Sutures keep well for 14-21 days, completely dissolve after 90 days. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
46
Only melting naturally number 2/0
3.200
Shrimp
Natural criteria Pure collagen, single fiber, 2/0 round needle 1/2 thread length 75cm, needle length 32mm, needle made from stainless steel, silicon coated needle. Keep the stitches well for 14-21 days. Completely dissolved after 90 days. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
47
Scalpel with numbers
4.000
Female
Made of stainless steel. Sterilized by gamma rays. Numbers 10-15. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
48
2 -branch oxygen cord, children
1.000
Set
Conductor length ≥ 2m is made from virgin PVC material, does not contain DEHP. Includes newborn, children, and adult sizes. The product is sterilized with Ethylene Oxide (E.O) gas. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
49
Interpretation cord + butterfly needle
12.000
Set
- Conductor length ≥ 1500mm, made from virgin PVC plastic. - The connection part has a rubber bulb for receiving medicine. - Butterfly needles of all sizes. - The product is sterilized with Ethylene Oxide (E.O) gas - Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
50
Medical suction gauze
10.000
Meter
The absorbent gauze material is 100% cotton and has high absorbency. Size: 0.8m or equivalent. Packaging: 2 meters/layer - 100 meters/roll. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
51
Surgical gauze 10cm x 10cm
600
Pack
10cm x10cm x 8 sterile layers. Pack of 10 pieces. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
52
Surgical gauze 30cm x 40cm
400
Pack
30cm x 40cm x 8 sterile layers. Package of 5 pieces. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
53
Sterilized surgical gloves of numbers
20.000
Pair
Sterile gloves used in procedures and surgeries of all types and sizes. Powder coated and non-powdered gloves, smooth or rough surface. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
54
Loose gloves
58.000
Pair
Gloves used in examinations of all types and sizes. Gloves made from natural rubber, coated with non-stick powder. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
55
Ultrasound gel
10
Can
The main ingredient is water used for ultrasound or lubricant. Can volume: 5 liters. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
56
Electrocardiography 3 requires 80mm x 20m
240
Roll
Size 80mm x 20m. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
57
Electrocardial measuring paper 3 requires 63mm x 30m
700
Roll
Size 63mm x 30m. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
58
57mm urine printing paper (thermal paper)
500
Roll
Printing paper for urine machine size 57mm. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
59
Black and white ultrasound paper
100
Roll
Size 110mm x 20m. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
60
Umbilical
1.000
Female
Manufactured from virgin PP plastic. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
61
Medical mask
4.000
Female
4-layer medical mask, sterilized. 1 piece/package. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
62
Aseptic acupuncture needles
200.000
Female
Size: Needle body diameter 0.30 mm, needle body length from 13mm-75mm. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
63
Needle and spinal anesthesia
800
Female
Numbers (25G x 3.1/2"); (G27 x 3.1/2"). Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
64
Kim get medicine (numbers)
98.000
Tree
Hand numbers 18G, 20G, 21G, 23G, 25G, 26G. The product is sterilized with Ethylene Oxyde gas (E.O). Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
65
Venous needle
4.500
Female
Numbers 18G-20G-22G-24G. The needle has wings and the valve gate operates one-way. The catheter has 3 radiopaque lines. Polypropylene blocking chamber with PTFE antibacterial filter. Stainless steel needle, 3 beveled corners, tip thickness ≤ 0.05mm. The distance between the tip of the catheter and the beveled tip of the needle is ≤ 1mm. The needle body is transparent, allowing detection of blood flowing back into the body. Retention time is from 72-96 hours. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
66
Rough glass
200
Box
Size 25.4x76.2mm, thickness 1-1.2mm or equivalent, rough surface. Box of 72 pieces. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
67
Aerosol mask
700
Set
Sizes M, L, XL. The main conductor is 2m long. Mask is connected to bag and string. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
68
The intubation tube has a ball
200
Tube
Numbers 6, 6, 5, 7. Endotracheal tube with rounded, flexible mouth. Has radiopaque fibers. No pyrogens. Latex free (latex free). Sterilize. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
69
EDTA K2 test tube
50.000
Tube
Plastic test tube, size 13 x 75mm, maximum capacity 6 ± 0.1ml, plastic cap. The chemical inside is EDTA K2 (Ethylenediaminetetraacetic Acid Dipotassium Salt Dihydrate) anticoagulant for 2ml of blood. Specification: 100 tubes/box. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
70
Plastic tube has a lid
50.000
Tube
Dimensions: 12 x 75mm. Material: Made of PP plastic; With a lid, the tube wall is thick enough to withstand the centrifugal force of 5000 rpm without cracking. There is no lubricant so there is no risk of sample contamination. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
71
1 branch catheter 1 branch
1.000
Female
- Manufactured from 100% natural rubber - Sterilized by Gamma radiation or EO gas - Size: 6 Fr - 18 Fr - Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
72
2 -branch catheter
1.000
Female
- Made from 100% natural rubber - Has balls with capacity of 5cc-30cc, evenly stretched balls. - Sterilized by Gamma radiation or EO gas - Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
73
Sonde stomach without lid
200
Fiber
Sizes 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16. Conductors are made from virgin PVC plastic. Bag/piece. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
74
Electrical scalpel hand used once
350
Female
Used for electric heaters and cutting machines. The cutting knife handle has 2 buttons, 3 prongs, and can be used once. Sterile packaging, 1 bag/ 1 piece. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
75
Urine bag 2000 ml
700
Pieces
Sterile, 2000ml capacity, 1-way discharge valve, with hanging strap, clearly marked. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
76
Lock 3 with wired
100
Female
The three-prong lock has a 25cm extension cord, is sterilized, and has 3 joint ends. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
77
Bags measuring blood after birth
800
Bag
Capacity: 2 liters Bag measures blood loss of pregnant women. Transparent medical material, with precise graduations. Sterilized paper packaging with color indicator. Packed in 2 layers. Packaging: 1 side of paper, 1 side of PE, ensuring sterilization with EO gas. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
78
Needle to prick capillary blood
50.000
Tree/piece
Capillary blood needles are made of stainless steel, sterilized, and the needle tip is beveled on 3 edges to reduce pain when drawing blood. Box of 100 plants. Meets FDA, ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
79
Electrical syringe connection
100
Fiber
Electric syringe connection cable is 140cm x 0.9ml long. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
80
IUD
200
Female
T-shaped and bow-shaped rings, made of Polyethylene, with copper wrap. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
81
Garo wire
390
Fiber
Made of elastic, good elasticity, double-sided adhesive tape, durable clasp. Can be reused many times. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
82
Blue Col Blue
5.000
Female
PP plastic material, blue tip, no notches suitable for almost all types of pipettes. Maximum volume: 1000µl. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
83
Color gold
5.000
Female
PP plastic material, yellow col tip, no notches suitable for almost all types of pipettes. Maximum volume: 200µl. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
84
The well contains samples used for biochemical machines
12.000
Female
The sample well used for the biochemical machine is made of methacrylate plastic, highly transparent and easy to observe. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
85
Activated carbon mask
3.000
Female
Activated carbon mask, 4 layers, sterilized. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
86
Sputum sample cup
1.000
Female
Sputum sample cup made of plastic, clear white, size: 60 x 35 (mm). Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
87
Electrocardiography gel
100
Bottle/tube
ECG gel is suitable for ECG and electroencephalogram electrodes, does not contain salt, does not contain formaldehyde, is sterile, does not cause skin irritation. Capacity: 250ml. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
88
Wooden
7.000
Pieces/sticks
Made from natural wood, rounded at both ends, smooth, no cracks. Dimensions: 150mm x 20mm x 2mm. Sterilized with E.O gas. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
89
Natural fast dissolving thread No. 2/0, no needles
1.600
Shrimp
Natural fast-dissolving thread Pure Collagen, single fiber, 2/0, needle-free, 150cm long. It is best to keep the stitches within 7-10 days. Complete dissolution time (by enzyme action) is within 70 days from the time of suturing the incision. Packed with 80gsm (100 micron) sterilized paper, highly durable and effective in preventing bacteria. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
90
No. 2/0 nylon thread with triangular needle
50
Shrimp
Non-absorbable single thread polyamide 6 - 6.6 (Nylon) 2/0 triangular needle 3/8 thread length 75cm, needle length 26mm, needle made from stainless steel, silicon coated needle. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
91
Vaselin gauze
300
Pieces
Ingredients include: Cotton fabric, Parafine oil, Vaseline. Dimensions: 65x190mm. Each piece is sterilized and used to apply to burn wounds, soothe wounds, and soften the skin. Box of 10 pieces. Meets ISO/CE standards or equivalent.
Tay Hoa Medical Center
Approval decision information
Approval date
10/07/2026
Approval decision code
1084/YCBG-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Number: 1084/YCBG-TTYT". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Number: 1084/YCBG-TTYT" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second