Office equipment and supplies purchases for 2027

Find: 14:53 25/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Office equipment and supplies purchases for 2027
Bid name
Office equipment and supplies purchases for 2027

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600035270-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Office equipment and supplies purchases for 2027
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
064 Hung Vuong Street, Xã Quế Sơn, City Đà Nẵng
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Tạ Mỹ Linh
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
064 Hung Vuong, Que Son commune, Da Nang city

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 25/08/2026 14:51 To date 29/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
12 Month kể từ ngày 29/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Desktop
9
Set
Mainboard: Gigabyte B550M H ARGB DDR4 CPU: AMD Ryzen 5 5600G (3.9 GHz Boost, 4.4 GHz, 19MB cache DDRAM4 16GB/3200) SSD: Hiksemi 512GB SATA3 2.5 Inch Power Supply: Xigmatek X-Power III 550 (500W, 80 Plus) Monitor: Hikvision 24 inch Keyboard and Mouse: Wired Operating System: Windows 11 Pro 64-bit Other: All Language Pack License Online Download NR FQC-10572 - Electronic Key
64 Hung Vuong Street, Que Son Village, Da Nang City
2
Laptop
1
Pieces
Dell Laptop - Intel Core i5-1334U CPU - 8GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB SSD, Intel Iris Xe Graphics, 15.6-inch Full HD Touchscreen, Windows 11, 1 Year Warranty
64 Hung Vuong Street, Que Son Village, Da Nang City
3
Printer
3
Pieces
Canon LBP 246 dwII Printer - A4 paper size - 40 pages per minute print speed - 600 x 600 resolution - USB / LAN / Wi-Fi ports - Automatic double-sided printing
64 Hung Vuong Street, Que Son Village, Da Nang City
4
Scanner
1
Pieces
Plustek PT400 Scanner – Image Sensor: CIS x 2 (Both sides) – Light Source: LED – Optical Resolution: 600 dpi – ADF Capacity: 100 sheets (A4/Letter, 70 g/m², or 18 Lbs), maximum thickness of 5mm, 30 sheets (Business Cards), Plastic Cards: Maximum thickness of 1.4 mm – Scanning Speed (ADF): 40 sheets per minute, 80 images per minute (Color, 300 dpi, A4 landscape) – Daily Scan Volume: 8,000 sheets/day – Connection Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1x1
64 Hung Vuong Street, Que Son Village, Da Nang City
5
Photocopiers
1
Pieces
Ricoh IM460F photocopier (Print + Copy + Scan + Fax) First page print time: 3.3 seconds Printing speed: 46 pages per minute RAM: 6 GB (2GB machine + 4GB SOP screen) Hard drive: 64GB eMMC SPDF feeder: duplex scanning in one pull Weight: 49 kg Power supply: 220 - 240 V, 50/60 Hz; 7-inch touch screen with Android OS 10
64 Hung Vuong Street, Que Son Village, Da Nang City
Approval decision information
Approval date
20/08/2026
Approval decision code
Số 15/YCBG-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Office equipment and supplies purchases for 2027". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Office equipment and supplies purchases for 2027" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second