Office equipment in 2026

Find: 08:04 12/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Additional procurement of office equipment in 2026
Bid name
Additional procurement of office equipment in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600022706-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Office equipment in 2026
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Ban Luan, Chieng So commune, Son La province, Xã Chiềng Sơ, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lường Văn Loãi
Position
Official
Phone number
Address
Ban Luan, Chieng So commune, Son La province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/06/2026 08:03 To date 23/06/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 23/06/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Air conditioner
3
Set
• Air conditioner type: 1-way • Cooling capacity: 9,000 BTU - 1HP • Usable area: < 15m2 • Gas used: R32 • Indoor unit air flow: 9.7 m3/min • Indoor unit noise: 38/34/32 dB(A) • Outdoor unit noise: 50 dB(A) • Heatsink material: Golden Fin coated Power consumption • Power consumption: 790W • Power saving: Eco • Energy saving label: 1 star • CSPF: 3.36 • Current intensity: 3.7A Cooling technology • Cooling technology: Turbo Conveniences • Dehumidification capacity: 0.8 liters/hour • Features: Smart operating mode, Dehumidifying mode, Sleep mode, Auto mode, On/Off timer, Temperature display screen on indoor unit, Self-diagnosis of errors Size/Installation • Indoor unit size: 84.8cm x 29.7cm x 20.3cm (H x height x depth) • Indoor unit weight: 8kg • Outdoor unit size: 77.7cm x 49.8cm x 29cm (Horizontal x height x depth) • Outdoor unit weight: 25kg • Voltage source: 220V - 240V / 50Hz • Copper pipe size (liquid/gas): 6.35/9.52mm • Maximum installation height between hot and cold units: 5m • Copper pipe installation length: Standard (5m), Maximum (15m)
Chieng So Commune Medical Station, Yen Hung Medical Point
2
Computer
2
Female
LAPTOP (NB) HP 250 G9 (9Q927AT) i5-1235U/8G/512GSSD/15.6FHD/FP/WL/BT/3C/W11H/SILVER
Chieng So Commune Medical Station, Yen Hung Medical Point
3
Printer
3
Female
• Function: Print • Detailed paper size: A4, B5, A5, LGL, LTR, Executive, Envelope paper C5/COM10/DL, Monarch • Print speed: 12 pages/minute (A4) • Memory: 2Mb • Duplex printing: No • Automatic document feeder (ADF): No • Resolution: 600 x 600 dpi • Communication port: USB • Use ink: Canon EP303
Chieng So Commune Medical Station, Yen Hung Medical Point
4
Desk
1
Pieces
• - Rectangular surface, embossed table cover covered with decorative NU paper - Dimensions: W1600 x D800 x H760 mm • - Material: Industrial wood
Chieng So Commune Medical Station, Yen Hung Medical Point
5
Meeting table
1
Female
• - Elliptical meeting table with PU paint • - Dimensions: 600x160x75cm, table top 60cm wide.
Chieng So Commune Medical Station, Yen Hung Medical Point
Approval decision information
Approval date
11/06/2026
Approval decision code
28/6/2026
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Office equipment in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Office equipment in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second