Oral contraceptives

Find: 09:13 23/04/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy oral contraceptives in 2026
Bid name
Buy oral contraceptives for Lai Chau Provincial Population Department in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600013677-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Oral contraceptives
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tan Phong Ward, Lai Chau City, Lai Chau Province, Phường Tân Phong, Province Lai Châu
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Hồng Nhung
Position
Specialist
Phone number
Address
Lai Chau Provincial Population Department. Group 9, Tan Phong ward, Lai Chau province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 23/04/2026 09:11 To date 11/05/2026 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 11/05/2026 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
DS01
Ethinyl estradiol + levonorgestrel + iron fumarat
Group 4
30mcg + 125mcg + 75mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Blister
18.000
2
DS02
Levonorgestrel
Group 4
0.03 mg
Drink
Tablet
Blister
10.000
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Oral contraceptives". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Oral contraceptives" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second