Oxytocin (10iu/1ml)

Find: 14:48 08/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy drugs under Clause 1, Article 95 of Decree 214/2025/ND-CP of August 4, 2025, detailing a number of articles and measures to implement the Bidding Law on selection
Bid name
Buy drugs under Clause 1, Article 95 of Decree 214/2025/ND-CP of August 4, 2025, detailing a number of articles and measures to implement the Bidding Law on selection

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011503-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Oxytocin (10iu/1ml)
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
58 Nguyen Hue, Xã Bờ Y, Province Quảng Ngãi
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Ngọc Tuyên
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Ngoc Hoi Regional General Hospital

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 08/09/2025 14:48 To date 17/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
45 Day kể từ ngày 17/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
889.tt20
Oxytocin
4
10UI/ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
2.000
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Oxytocin (10iu/1ml)". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Oxytocin (10iu/1ml)" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second