Package 1: Biological, oxygen and VTYT (2nd time)

Find: 14:42 29/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Package 1: Biological, oxygen and VTYT (2nd time)
Bid name
Package 1: Biological, oxygen and VTYT (2nd time)

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014387-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Package 1: Biological, oxygen and VTYT (2nd time)
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Hamlet 3, Xã Chợ Lách, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Văn Mến
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Faculty of Pharmacy - Materials - Medical Equipment

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 29/09/2025 14:40 To date 09/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 09/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
AMPU adult 2,000ml
20
Female
Squeeze the ball with PVC
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
2
Blood pressure
140
Female
Rubber material, with discharge head valve
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
3
Purulating laparoscopic surgery (2cm x 20 cm: 05 pieces; 7.5cm x 7.5 cm x 8 layers: 10 pieces)
40
Package
Material: Medical gauze is woven from 100%cotton fibers, firm, smooth, no moldy smell or strange smell, natural white color, no optical substance, only cotton fibers. Meet ISO 13485: 2016, GMP. The product is sterilized by E.O.GAS gas.
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
4
Stainless steel box containing 10cm alcohol
40
Female
304 stainless steel or equivalent, box with a lid can be steamed or sterilized
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
5
Thread scissors (curved)
100
Tree
Minimum metal material. No distortion
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
6
Pull straight 16 cm
20
Tree
The minimum metal material is 16cm long. Smooth, no bavia. No distortion
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
7
Pull 18 cm straight
70
Tree
The minimum metal material is 18cm long. Smooth, no bavia. No distortion
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
8
Talk jar
4.000
Female
White lid, twisting, mouth lid Oval helps convenient sampling. Use the sample of the specimen. Sterilized vials depending on the needs.
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
9
Children's blood pressure monitor (with headphones)
20
Set
The standard clock has a divided line, a gas pipeline system, a fruit squeezed with antioxidant rubber material, with high durability.
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
10
Thermometer
240
Female
Made from transparent glass, the inside has a division line and mercury strip. The temperature is measured in the range of 35-42 ° C. Meet ISO standards or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
11
Pen tube
20
Female
304 stainless steel or equivalent, can be sterilized.
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
12
Pen straight
120
Tree
Stainless steel material is safe and durable, standard of the Ministry of Health
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
13
GEEMSA dye
600
ML
Giemsa solution to dye blood, bone marrow and blood parasites; and Giemsa Stain Kit (may grunwald) for blood spread, FFPE tissue. Standard: FDA-US or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
14
FT3
1.000
kiểm TRA
Used to test the thyroid function, early detection of diseases related to the thyroid gland. Suitable with F200 immunity or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
15
Drilling hand disinfectant
10
Box
Can be used in molar teeth
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Approval decision information
Approval date
29/09/2025
Approval decision code
354/TTYT-KD
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Package 1: Biological, oxygen and VTYT (2nd time)". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Package 1: Biological, oxygen and VTYT (2nd time)" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second