Please offer medical equipment price

Find: 16:33 13/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Medical equipment
Bid name
Medical equipment

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500016400-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Please offer medical equipment price
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Hamlet 3, Xã Chợ Lách, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
NGUYỄN QUỐC TRUNG
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Hamlet 3. Cho Lach commune, Vinh Long province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 13/10/2025 16:33 To date 28/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 28/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Full LED floor surgical lamp
1
Set
- Light intensity: from 45,000 - 185,000 Lux - Color temperature: 3,700 - 5,500K - LED bulb lifespan: ≥ 60,000h - Light spot diameter: 150 - 350mm
Hamlet 3, Cho Lach Commune, Vinh Long Province
2
BISTOS benchtop SPO2 meter
1
Female
- Measurement range: 0 ~ 100% - Accuracy: Adults, children: ±2% (70 ~ 100%), Infants: ±3% (70 ~ 100%)
Hamlet 3, Cho Lach Commune, Vinh Long Province
3
Warming lamp (High leg infrared lamp)
1
Female
Warming lamp (High leg infrared lamp)
Hamlet 3, Cho Lach commune. Vinh Long province
4
Comfort 3000 KU-500 ultrasonic nebulizer
2
Machine
Comfort 3000 KU-500 ultrasonic nebulizer
Hamlet 3, Cho Lach Commune, Vinh Long Province
5
Portable ultraviolet lamp with 2 bulbs
1
Female
mobile type
Hamlet 3, Cho Lach Commune, Vinh Long Province
6
Wheelchair
2
Pieces
Wheelchair
Hamlet 3, Cho Lach Commune, Vinh Long Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
13/10/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Please offer medical equipment price". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Please offer medical equipment price" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second