Please provide a quotation for the software license fee for online meetings.

Find: 07:55 12/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600032817-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Please provide a quotation for the software license fee for online meetings.
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
393 - The Queen of the South, Phường Hòa Cường, City Đà Nẵng
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Thị Ngọc Diệp
Position
Investment Management Specialist
Phone number
Address
CENTRAL ELECTRIC POWER TECHNOLOGY COMPANY – CENTRAL ELECTRIC CORPORATION – Address: 393 Truong Nu Vuong, Hoa Cuong Ward, Da Nang City.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/08/2026 07:54 To date 18/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 18/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Zoom Workplace Meeting Software License Quantity: 10 licenses Duration: 1 year
1
Package
According to the attached text
Electricity Corporation of Central Vietnam – Address: 393 Trưng Nữ Vương Street, Hoa Cuong Ward, Da Nang City.
2
* Ability to extend meeting capacity up to 1,000 attendees; * This feature applies to at least one license under section 1 and has a validity period that coincides with the license's expiration date. * Validity Period: 1 year
1
Package
According to the attached text
Electricity Corporation of Central Vietnam – Address: 393 Trưng Nữ Vương Street, Hoa Cuong Ward, Da Nang City.
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Please provide a quotation for the software license fee for online meetings.". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Please provide a quotation for the software license fee for online meetings." as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second