Please quote for multi-micronutrient and iron products October 2025

Find: 11:18 09/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Please quote for multi-micronutrient and iron products October 2025
Bid name
Please quote for multi-micronutrient and iron products October 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500015910-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Please quote for multi-micronutrient and iron products October 2025
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tam An Street, Xã Văn Quan, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Vy Văn Hương
Position
Faculty of Pharmacy - Equipment - Medical supplies
Phone number
Address
Van Quan Regional Medical Center Tam An village - Van Quan Commune - Lang Son

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 09/10/2025 11:17 To date 19/10/2025 07:59
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 19/10/2025 07:59
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Multi-micronutrients for children from 6 to 59 months old
59.400
Package
Details attached to invitation for quotation No. 446/TTYT-KDTTB dated October 9, 20025
Medical Center in Van Quan - Lang Son area
2
Multi-micronutrients for children from 5 to 16 years old
114.300
Package
Details attached to invitation for quotation No. 446/TTYT-KDTTB dated October 9, 20025
Medical Center in Van Quan - Lang Son area
3
Iron supplements for girls from 12 to under 16 years old.
22.500
Tablet
Details attached to invitation for quotation No. 446/TTYT-KDTTB dated October 9, 20025
Medical Center in Van Quan - Lang Son area
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Please quote for multi-micronutrient and iron products October 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Please quote for multi-micronutrient and iron products October 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second