Please quote for office equipment.

Find: 16:37 16/04/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
About inviting quotes for office equipment.
Bid name
Purchase office equipment to serve the professional activities of the departments.

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600013234-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Please quote for office equipment.
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tam An Street, Xã Văn Quan, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lý Lệ Thuỷ
Position
Head of TC-HC
Phone number
Address
Tam An village, Van Quan commune, Lang Son province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/04/2026 16:35 To date 22/04/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 22/04/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Meeting table
1
Female
Material: solid wood, length 1.9, width 1.1m, height 76cm
Medical Center in Van Quan area
2
Folding chair G01S
16
Female
G01S Xuan Hoa brand
Medical Center in Van Quan area
3
SG 550 chair
4
Female
SG 550 Hoa Phat brand
Medical Center in Van Quan area
4
Folding chair G01S
10
Female
G01S Xuan Hoa brand
Medical Center in Van Quan area
5
Meeting table
1
Female
Material: solid wood, size 2.2m long, 1.2m wide, 75cm high
Medical Center in Van Quan area
6
Computer desk
6
Female
Industrial wood material: Length 1.2m, Width 60cm, Height 75cm
Medical Center in Van Quan area
7
Document cabinet with 4 doors
2
Female
Corrugated iron material
Medical Center in Van Quan area
8
2-way air conditioning
4
Female
Daikin inverter 9000 BTU
Medical Center in Van Quan area
9
Toshiba vertical RO water purifier
1
Female
ERO 80Pro. Size 900x 430x340
Medical Center in Van Quan area
10
Toshiba refrigerator
1
Female
Model: Toshiba GR-RT234WE capacity 180 liters
Medical Center in Van Quan area
11
Bed 1.2m
3
Female
Material oak wood KT 1.2m
Medical Center in Van Quan area
12
File cabinet with 8 drawers
1
Female
Corrugated iron material
Medical Center in Van Quan area
13
1.2m pressed cotton mattress
3
Female
Material: pressed cotton, 1.2m diameter
Medical Center in Van Quan area
14
Bamboo mat 1.2m
2
Female
Bamboo material, 1.2m diameter
Medical Center in Van Quan area
15
Senko hanging fan
2
Female
Senko company
Medical Center in Van Quan area
16
Dien Quang power outlet 6 holes, 5m
3
Female
Dien Quang 6 holes, 5m long wire
Medical Center in Van Quan area
17
Folding chair G01S
10
Female
G01S Xuan Hoa brand
Medical Center in Van Quan area
18
Electric kettle
2
Female
Sunhouse brand, capacity 1.8 liters
Medical Center in Van Quan area
19
Fur blanket (beautiful rabbit fur 4kg)
3
Female
Rabbit fur material, size 2.3x2.4m
Medical Center in Van Quan area
20
Summer blanket
3
Female
Silk fabric material, size 2.3x2.4
Medical Center in Van Quan area
21
Pillow (shell + core)
3
Female
Cotton material
Medical Center in Van Quan area
22
Bed sheet 1.2m
3
Female
Material cotton, size 1.2x2.0m
Medical Center in Van Quan area
23
1.2m screen
3
Female
Tulle material, width 1.2m
Medical Center in Van Quan area
24
Work desk and chair set
2
Female
Material is solid wood
Medical Center in Van Quan area
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Please quote for office equipment.". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Please quote for office equipment." as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second