Please quote prices for biological products and testing supplies

Find: 10:10 19/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500021632-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Please quote prices for biological products and testing supplies
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Road 3/2, Phường Kỳ Lừa, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nông Hồng Thiên
Position
Head of Department of Pharmacy - Medical Equipment - VTYT
Phone number
Address
Group 3, block 26, Ky Lua ward, Lang Son province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 19/11/2025 10:09 To date 29/11/2025 09:18
Validity period of quotation
10 Day kể từ ngày 29/11/2025 09:18
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Mucus
960
Female
Manufacturer standard
Medical Center Cao Loc area
1 box
2
Lam respectfully invited
10
Box
Manufacturer standard
Medical Center Cao Loc area
Box of 100 pieces
3
Bach Tuyet cut cotton pieces
13
Kg
Manufacturer standard
Medical Center Cao Loc area
1kg bag
4
Alcohol 70 degrees
50
Bottle
Manufacturer standard
Medical Center Cao Loc area
500ml bottle
5
3ml syringe
2.000
Female
Manufacturer standard
Medical Center Cao Loc area
Box of 100 pieces
6
HIV rapid test (Determine)
800
kiểm TRA
Manufacturer standard
Medical Center Cao Loc area
100 test box
7
5-legged drug test (driving health check)
700
kiểm TRA
Manufacturer standard
Medical Center Cao Loc area
25 Test Box
8
TestHBsAg (SDBiosensor)
400
kiểm TRA
Manufacturer standard
Medical Center Cao Loc area
25 Test Box
9
Test for HCV (SDBiosensor)
400
kiểm TRA
Manufacturer standard
Medical Center Cao Loc area
25 Test Box
Approval decision information
Approval date
18/11/2025
Approval decision code
600/TTYT-DTTB-VTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Please quote prices for biological products and testing supplies". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Please quote prices for biological products and testing supplies" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second