Price list for purchasing Pyrazinamide 500mg medication

Find: 17:06 13/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name
Purchasing pyrazinamide for treating patients at Thanh Hoa Lung Hospital.

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600033276-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Price list for purchasing Pyrazinamide 500mg medication
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
302 Nguyen Huu Canh, Phường Quảng Phú, Province Thanh Hoá
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Ngô Văn Ngọc
Position
Dean of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
302 Nguyen Huu Canh, Quang Phu, Thanh Hoa

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 13/08/2026 17:05 To date 23/08/2026 06:01
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 23/08/2026 06:01
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
L01
Pyrazinamid
4
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
58.800
Approval decision information
Approval date
10/08/2026
Approval decision code
1219/TM-BVP
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Price list for purchasing Pyrazinamide 500mg medication". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Price list for purchasing Pyrazinamide 500mg medication" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second