Price offer

Find: 17:16 12/12/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Support for boarding meals for elementary school students in the 2025-2026 school year according to Resolution No. 18/2025/NQ-HDND of the City People's Council at Phuc Tien Primary School
Bid name
Support for boarding meals for elementary school students in the 2025-2026 school year according to Resolution No. 18/2025/NQ-HDND of the City People's Council at Phuc Tien Primary School

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500024989-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Price offer
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Kha Lieu village in modern commune across Hanoi city, Xã Đại Xuyên, City Hà Nội
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thanh - Trường Tiểu học Phúc Tiến
Position
Accountant
Phone number
Address
Kha Lieu village, Dai Xuyen commune, Hanoi city

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/12/2025 17:13 To date 18/12/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 18/12/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Semi -boarding
60.720
Rage
Boarding meals for elementary school students
Phuc Tien Primary School, Kha Lieu Village, Dai Xuyen Commune, Hanoi City
Expected meals
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Price offer". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Price offer" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second