Procurement of information technology and communication equipment

Find: 17:08 29/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of information technology and communication equipment
Bid name
Procurement of information technology and communication equipment

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014464-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Procurement of information technology and communication equipment
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province, Phường Long An, Province Tây Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đoàn Thị Mỹ Hạnh
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
No. 211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 29/09/2025 17:04 To date 08/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 08/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Recording equipment
2
Female
- Product code: DR4 Plus Doscom - Brand: doscom - Detailed description: + Microphone: High quality recording, self -filtering noise. + Internal memory capacity: 16GB. Support to install additional Micro SD memory card: up to 128GB. + Battery capacity: 1600mAh + Charging port: Micro USB (supports export file via computer) + Format: Mp3/WAV/WMA/OGG/Ape/Flac. + Write format: mp3/ wav.
Long An General Hospital
2
Mobile hard drive
2
Female
Capacity: 02TB, HDD WD My Passport 2.5 ”, USB 3.0
Long An General Hospital
3
Mirrorless camera body
1
Female
- Product code: Sony A7C - Image sensor: CMOS Full-frame 24.2 MP - Stabilize 5 -axis images in the body - Screen: 3 inch LCD - ISO: 100-51,200 (can be expanded to ISO 50 and ISO 204,000) - Maximum video resolution: 4k/3,840 x 2160 @ 30/24 frame/second - Shooting speed: 10 frames/second - Battery life (CIPA): 740 times shooting
Long An General Hospital
4
Camera battery
1
Pieces
- Product code: Sony NP-FZ100 - Brand: Sony - Capacity: 2280 mAh (16.4 WH) - Voltage: 7.2 V - Size: 38.7 x 22.7 x 51.7 mm - Weight: about 83 g - Battery type: Lithium-ion rechargeable "
Long An General Hospital
5
Lens
1
Pieces
- Product code: Sony Fe 24-105mm f/4 g OSS - Brand: Sony - Full frame format - Aperture f/4-22 - 4 non -bridge lenses and 3 ED lenses - Nano AR and Fluorine coating - Direct Drive Super Sonic Wave automatic focusing - Stabilize optical image optical steadyshot - Focus design in if - The button holds focus; AF/MF wiper button - Dust -proof design, moisture -proof - 9 rounds - Filter glass size: 77mm (front) - Weight: 663g "
Long An General Hospital
6
Camera memory card
1
Pieces
- Product code: SDXC Sandisk Extreme Pro UHS-I - Capacity: 64GB - Data reading speed 200MB/s - SD card
Long An General Hospital
7
Camera backpack
1
Pieces
- Product code: HC110 - Shockproof and waterproofing - Size: 43cm x 33cm x 16cm - Capacity: + Number of compartments: 1 camera compartment + 1 computer compartment. + Camera containing: DSLR camera - 1 body + 8 glasses + Contains flycam: Maybe, customize the partition according to the actual size of the flycam. + Contains computers: can contain 16 -inch MacBook + Install tripod: install the side - Material: High quality EVA synthetic fabric
Long An General Hospital
8
Flycam (recording flying equipment)
1
Female
- Product code: DJI Mini 3 DJI RC - DJI RC screen, 03 batteries + chargers + connection cable + spare wings + shockproof bags - Weight: below 249g - Camera sensor: 1/1.3 inch CMOS, 12MP - Video resolution: 4k/30fps, 2.7k/60fps, 1080p/60fps - Video quality: 4k HDR, support vertical rotation - flight time: standard battery: about 38 minutes - Pin Plus (upgrade): up to 51 minutes - Battery capacity: 2453 mAh (standard) or 3850 mAh (plus) - Video transmission system: O2, maximum transmission distance 10km - Other features: Grade 5 wind resistance, Quickshot mode, panorama, infrared sensor
Long An General Hospital
9
Memory card used for flycam
1
Pieces
- Product code: DJI Mini 3 Class 10 MicroSD - Capacity: 64GB - Read high speed records
Long An General Hospital
10
Moisture -proof cabinet
1
Pieces
- Product code: Eureka AD 72PG - Capacity: 72L - Size: 40.0 x 55.5 x 41.2 cm - Capacity: 4W - About RH 25-55% Rh - Power source 220 - 240V 50 - 60Hz - Designing 4mm thick glass door, moisture-proof and air tightness. - The cabinet has 1 door and 1 stainless steel protective lock - The cabinet has 2 trays, 3 storage compartments. - On the cabinet, there is a moisture alarm - Machine automatically desiccates effectively, effectively dehumidify quickly - Especially the surface of the cabinet is made of stainless steel - The whole cabinet is painted with 2 -layer black powder coating
Long An General Hospital
11
Printer
50
Female
- Used for HP 4003DN printer
Long An General Hospital
12
Printer silk cover
50
Female
- Used for HP 4003DN printer
Long An General Hospital
13
Axis from 151A
100
Female
- Used for ink tubes of HP 4003DN printer
Long An General Hospital
14
Drum 151A
200
Female
- Used for HP 4003DN printer
Long An General Hospital
15
Rubber axis 151A
100
Female
- Used for HP 4003DN printer
Long An General Hospital
16
Ink 151
500
Jar
- Ink loaded box HP151A - Use HP 4003DN printer
Long An General Hospital
17
Open the silk bag
10
Box
- Lubricating drying silk (Fiml drying) printer, good type, high heat resistance, 50g
Long An General Hospital
18
24port Switch device
19
Female
- Lan speed: gigabit 1000Mbps - Gate number: 24 ports - Connection port: 24 x gate RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps (Support automatically conversion MDI/MDIX) - Switch type: Switch Gigabit (1000Mbps) - Shell material: steel cover - Other descriptions: Creative energy -saving technology helps to save energy consumption. - Support self -study MAC address, automatic MDI/MDIX and automatic negotiation.
Long An General Hospital
19
8 Port Poe switching device
10
Female
-Product code: SH-6SW10P-I - Brand: Hikvision - TP Link 08 port 10/100/1000 Mbps
Long An General Hospital
20
4 Port Poe switching equipment
15
Female
-Product code: SH-1004P-E - Brand: Hikvision - Tp Link 04 port 10/100/1000 Mbps
Long An General Hospital
21
Wifi equipment
4
Female
-Wi-Fi router 6 AX3000 multi-gigabit with two 2.5G ports -Standard Wi-Fi: Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) - Contradendous band - 2.4GHz & 5GHz - Connection port - 1 x wan gigabit gate - 4 x Gigabit LAN port - Number of antennas - 4 antennas - Beamforming support - Network speed: 5 GHz - 2402 Mbps, 2.4 GHz - 574 Mbps (maximum about 3000 Mbps)
Long An General Hospital
22
Barcode printer
3
Female
- resolution: 300dpi - Print speed: up to 8 inches/sec (203mm/sec) - Maximum printing size: 4.09 inch (104mm) - Minimum printing: 0.75 inches (19mm) - Memory: 512MB Flash, 256MB SDRAM - Connection interface: USB 2.0, Ethernet - Print language: EPL, ZPL, ZPLII, XML - Maximum label diameter: 5 inches (127mm) - Maximum printing length: 39 inches (991mm) - Maximum width of ink rolls: 4.33 inches (110mm) - Maximum label thickness: 0.012 inch (0.305mm) - Support label type: Thermal paper, direct thermal paper, thermal paper via ribbon, fabric, polyester plastic, PVC, polyimide, etc.
Long An General Hospital
23
USB cable
1
Female
- Feature: extending USB 2.0 cable. - Cable length: 15 meters. - Compatibility: USB 2.0 (3.0/1.1 EX). - Input: USB 2.0 Male. - Output: USB 2.0 Female. - Material: pure copper core, gold -plated needle head, anti -jamming cables. - amplifier chip: yes. - Source: 5V 2A.
Long An General Hospital
24
Multi -purpose network testing tool
2
Female
- Product code: Noya NF-308S - Specifications:  Inspection tools and location of multi -purpose cable  Outstanding improvement: Measure the cable length with high accuracy with low errors, withstand the cap voltage up to 100V.  Can check many types of cables: Ethernet CAT.5/6, telephone cable, coaxial cable, USB cable, ...  Check the RJ45 and BNC connectors  Detect wire connection error, open circuit, short, jump rope, reverse.  Determine the exact error, the distance between open circuit and short circuit points.  The screen has a backlight and a high contrast makes it easy to see in all lighting conditions.
Long An General Hospital
25
Modem device
2
Female
- Product code: draytek vigor2962 -High-performance VPN Router for businesses, balancing quad-wane load, Wi-Fi Marketing. - 4 port Wan/Lan (P1 - P4) flexible conversion, support 4 wan simultaneously from Firmware 4.4.3.1 onwards. - 2 Port Lan Gigabit RJ-45 (P5, P6) - 2 USB ports use storage device connection - Multi-Wan Load Balancing & Failover, Support multi-service transmission line (IPTV, Internet, VoIP ...) - NAT Session: 300,000, Nat Throughput: 2.2GB/s with load capacity up to 300 user - Support for deploying many high -end services: Leased Line, L2VPN, L3VPN, Metronet, Static IP, PPOE, PPTP/L2TP, DHCP - VLAN TAG 802.1Q, supports dividing 20 different network layers, DMZ LAN, IP Routed Lan. - VPN Server 200 simultaneous channel, IPSec (IKEV1, IKEV2, Xauth), including 50 OpenVPN channels, SSL VPN.
Long An General Hospital
26
Computer source 550W
15
Female
550W, Fan 12cm, 20 + 4 batteries, 2 SATA, 3ATA (Genuine)
Long An General Hospital
27
Barcode reader
5
Female
- Read 2D barcode (QRCode) - Connection type: wired. - Communication port: USB, RS-232 - Base: Yes
Long An General Hospital
28
5E network cable
2
Bin
- CAT 5E UTP 4-PAIR 200MHz - Specification: 305 meters.
Long An General Hospital
29
6E network cable
8
Bin
- UTP CAT6 24 AWG - Max network transmission speed: 1000Mbps - Part number: N100.166-BLUE - Specification: 305 meters. - Origin: Aginode/China
Long An General Hospital
30
Load balancing router
2
Female
-Mikrotik CCR2116-12G-4s+ - (12) port 1g Ethernet - (4) port 10g SFP+ - Handling: Amazon Annapurna Labs Alpine 16-Core 2GHz - RAM: 16GB - (1) M.2 SATA - (2) Removable source
Long An General Hospital
31
Telecommunication cos crippling
1
Female
- Product code: TMPC4468P - Brand: Total - Curling range: 4p, 6p, 8p - Length: 8 inches. - Three functions: curling edges, stripping, cutting PVC handles unique design
Long An General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
29/09/2025
Approval decision code
1851/BVĐKLA-HCQT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Procurement of information technology and communication equipment". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Procurement of information technology and communication equipment" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second