Procurement of printed publications in 2026

Find: 14:11 22/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Printing of publications for 2026 at the Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
Bid name
Procurement of printed publications in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600034850-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Procurement of printed publications in 2026
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Hamlet 3, Xã Chợ Lách, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
NGUYỄN QUỐC TRUNG
Position
Deputy
Phone number
Address
Son Qui Village, Cho Lach Commune, Vinh Long Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 22/08/2026 14:10 To date 31/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 31/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Internal medical records
1.300
Set
Cover: 160g/m², inner paper: 70g/m², 90% brightness. Taiwan-made paper (43cm x 31cm), with: + 21 double-sided printed pages (3cm each).
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
Cover: 160g/m², inner paper: 70g/m², 90% brightness. Taiwan-made paper (43cm x 31cm), with: + 21 double-sided printed pages (3cm each).
2
Surgery
2.000
Set
Cover: 160g/m², inner paper: 70g/m², 90% brightness. Taiwan-made paper (43cm x 31cm), with: + 21 double-sided printed pages (3cm each).
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
Cover: 160g/m², inner paper: 70g/m², 90% brightness. Taiwan-made paper (43cm x 31cm), with: + 21 double-sided printed pages (3cm each).
3
Outpatient medical records
2.000
Set
Cover: 160g/m², inner paper: 70g/m², 90% brightness. Taiwan-made paper (43cm x 31cm), with: + 21 double-sided printed pages (3cm each).
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
Cover: 160g/m², inner paper: 70g/m², 90% brightness. Taiwan-made paper (43cm x 31cm), with: + 21 double-sided printed pages (3cm each).
4
Traditional outpatient medical records
250
Set
Cover: 160g/m², inner paper: 70g/m², 90% brightness. Taiwan-made paper (43cm x 31cm), with: + 21 double-sided printed pages (3cm each).
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
Cover: 160g/m², inner paper: 70g/m², 90% brightness. Taiwan-made paper (43cm x 31cm), with: + 21 double-sided printed pages (3cm each).
5
Health examination certificate and periodic health examination for people aged 18 years and older
3.000
Sheet
2 sides A3
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
2 sides A3
6
Health examination certificates and periodic health check-up forms for individuals aged 6 to under 18 years old.
1.500
Sheet
2 sides A3
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
2 sides A3
7
Health certificates and periodic health check-up forms for children under 6 years old.
1.500
Sheet
2 sides A3
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
2 sides A3
8
Health certificate of drivers and operators of specialized motorbikes
2.200
Sheet
2 sides A3
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
2 sides A3
9
Hospital admission card
500
Sheet
1 side A4
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
1 side A4
10
Herd
500
Sheet
1 side A4
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
1 side A4
11
Prescription
10
Coil
1 side A5 100 sheets
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
1 side A5 100 sheets
12
Tips
10
Coil
Two sides, A3 size, 100 sheets per side
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
Two sides, A3 size, 100 sheets per side
13
Daily medication organizer
30
Coil
Two sides, A3 size, 100 sheets per side
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
Two sides, A3 size, 100 sheets per side
14
ECG book
10
Coil
Two sides, A3 size, 100 sheets per side
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
Two sides, A3 size, 100 sheets per side
15
Vehicle ordering book
50
Coil
1 sides A5 100 Carbon paper with hybrid
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
1 sides A5 100 Carbon paper with hybrid
16
A4 size document
1.000
Coil
2 sides A4
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
2 sides A4
17
A4 size envelope (large)
1.000
Bag
25 x 34 cm
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
25 x 34 cm
18
A5-sized envelope (from China)
1.000
Bag
16 x 23 centimeters
Cho Lach Regional General Hospital
16 x 23 centimeters
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Procurement of printed publications in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Procurement of printed publications in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second