Procurement of sample external inspection program for testing quality inspection in 2026

Find: 16:26 16/01/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of sample external inspection program for testing quality inspection in 2026
Bid name
Procurement of sample external inspection program for testing quality inspection in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600001864-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Procurement of sample external inspection program for testing quality inspection in 2026
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tan Lap Hamlet, Xã Trà Lĩnh, Province Cao Bằng
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
LA BÍCH HOÀ
Position
Members of the shopping group
Phone number
Address
Tan Lap hamlet, Tra Linh commune, Cao Bang province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/01/2026 16:24 To date 20/01/2026 23:59
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 20/01/2026 23:59
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Complete analysis of peripheral blood cells. QE1022
1
Package
12 samples/year (02 samples/02 months)
Tan Lap hamlet, Tra Linh commune, Cao Bang province.
2
Biochemistry. QE1023
1
Package
12 samples/year (02 samples/02 months)
Tan Lap hamlet, Tra Linh commune, Cao Bang province.
3
Total Urine Analysis.QE1018
1
Package
06 samples/year (01 sample/02 months)
Tan Lap hamlet, Tra Linh commune, Cao Bang province.
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Procurement of sample external inspection program for testing quality inspection in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Procurement of sample external inspection program for testing quality inspection in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second