Procurement of supplies - 2025

Find: 08:40 09/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of supplies - 2025
Bid name
Procurement of supplies - 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011621-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Procurement of supplies - 2025
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province, Phường Long An, Province Tây Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
NGUYỄN TẤN TRUNG
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 09/09/2025 08:39 To date 23/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 23/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Bipolar blade
12
Female
Use UXTLL cutting.
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
2
Pebbles
20
Female
Size (2.5F, 3F)
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
3
Pebbles
3
Female
Used to pick gravel and withdraw JJ from the ureter to the outside
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
4
Laser lithotropy
2
Female
Must put the machine to use the stick.
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
5
Anesthesia helps to breathe adults
100
Set
2 -branch breathing wire, shrinkage, for adults/ children
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
6
200ml contrast pump pump
100
Female
Suitable for the machine is using at the unit.
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
7
Sonde blackmore sizes
40
Female
Silicone hemostasis of esophagus - stomach
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
8
Materials for self -sufficient hemostasis for 10 x 20cm
500
Pieces
Surgicel bleeding material, antibacterial properties, with cellulose oxidation, size 10 x 20 cm
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
9
Ampu helps breathing adults, children, newborns
400
Female
There is valve pep
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
10
Breakage wire for ventilator No. 22
13.000
Female
Catheter Mount (Catheter Mount)
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
11
Eyelid sticker
2.000
Pieces
Eyelid sticker
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
12
Clip of blood vessels
1.500
Female
Made from pure titanium
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
13
Anal exhaust bag
20
Female
Used to hold waste excreted from the body for patients
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
14
Camera bag
10.000
Female
Used in health.
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
15
Circular t
10
Female
Size 16
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
16
Lung No. 28 (pleural drainage tube)
150
Tube
Silicone, pasteurized.
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
17
The abdominal drainage tube of numbers
600
Tube
Used to drain fluid, blood or secretions from one area, a body of the body out or from one organ to another.
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
18
Cord
200
/fiber
Medical PVC material Only once used, sterilized with waist The numbers 6,8,10
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
19
Cord No. 16 (tube levin)
3.000
/fiber
Polyurethane, 100% non -toxic silicone, non -irritating and wire is disinfected with ethylene oxide (waist gas). Size: 16
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
20
Music paper (pH test paper)
20
Roll
Used to check the pH
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
21
Pleural drainage tube
3
Tube
Pleural drainage tube has a connection with the size of 12FG-36FG (No. 28)
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
22
1cm x 200cm x 4 class
6.000
Roll
Used to absorb fluid and blood from wounds, incision after surgery. Size 1cm x 200cm x 4 layers
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
23
Personal tape
100.000
Pieces
Wound
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
24
Catheter temporarily dialysis 2 barrels
200
Female
Specialized 2 -barreled pipe
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
25
Central venous pressure gauge
2.400
Set
-
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
26
Pressure test (furnace test)
2.500
Pieces
Help to determine whether the quality of the steamer is achieved
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
27
Pressure test
15.000
Pieces
To monitor sterilization quality inside each package
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
28
Regional anesthetic needle
100
Tree
-
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
29
Inner bronchial tube
2
Tube
Two -barreled intubation is size 35, used in anesthesia to ventilate a lung in the chest surgery, especially when it is necessary to isolate one side of the lungs from the effects of the respiratory system.
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
30
Inner bronchial tube
2
Tube
Two -barreled endotrach tube size 37, used in anesthesia to ventilate a lung in the chest surgery, especially when it is necessary to isolate one side of the lungs from the effects of the respiratory system.
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
08/09/2025
Approval decision code
1363/TM-BVĐKLA
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Procurement of supplies - 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Procurement of supplies - 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second