Procurement of supplies and equipment for vaccination

Find: 16:21 04/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of supplies and equipment for vaccination
Bid name
Procurement of supplies and equipment for vaccination

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011090-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Procurement of supplies and equipment for vaccination
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 10, Phường Hòa Bình, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Huyền Trang
Position
Bidding staff
Phone number
Address
Cu Chinh Lan Street, Hoa Binh Ward, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 04/09/2025 16:17 To date 13/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 13/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Injection Model: SHD-794 Manufacturer: Shengde Origin: China
1
Female
Size: 625*475*955mm 1. Made from ABS plastic; High bearing capacity with four plastic steel frames; 2. 3. Table area: 600 * 410 * 60 ~ 80mm with transmission piles, 2 sides handrails 4. Front: 1 drawer with lock, 5 drawers. - Height 2 small drawers 80mm, inner size: 470*375*68mm - The height of 2 drawers in the middle of the inner size is 120mm: 470*375*110mm - Large drawer height of 240mm: 470*375*220mm can separate freedom, a pair of drawers with a joint, size 110*58mm, to prevent liquid and dust from entering; 5. On the left side: Destroping machine pedestal, can be fitted with an infusion price, the optional changes on the left and right, the auxiliary tables. 6. Right: Tools, garbage bins 7. Below: 4 plastic wheels, two of which have the function of locking wheels and wheels made of PU are durable. Anti -static, anti -hair, mobile and flexible.
Hoa Binh General Hospital
2
Refrigerators preserve vaccines Model: hyc-1031gd Manufacturer: Haier Biomedical Origin: China
1
Female
-The cabinet is 1031 liters Environmental temperature 16 ~ 32oC The type of cooling cooling forced air Automatic defrosting mode R290 refrigerant Sound performance (dB (A) 39 Temperature range OC 2 ~ 8 Controller Source processor 220 ~ 240/50 Capacity 450W Electric current (a) 2.2 Power consumption (kWh/day) 2.4 (kWh/day) Power size (L/Cu.ft) 1031 Pure weight/total 265 Size inside (W*D*H) 1115*590*1670 External size (W*D*H) 1205*730*1990 Packaging size (W*D*H) 1260*905*2110 Download Conteno (20 ”/40 '/40’H) October 22/22 High/low temperature alarm, power outage, low battery, sensor errors, open doors, remote alarm Accessories/Basket 12/- (adjustable shelves) USB interface: Optional, Pin 2 balance can adjust wheel 4, roof door 2 (Easy to check the internal temperature)
Hoa Binh General Hospital
3
Automatic temperature recording device Model: GSP-6 Manufacturer: Elitech Origin: China
1
Female
Elitech GPS -6 humid heat has a temperature measuring range: -40 ~ 85 ° C Accuracy ± 0.5 degrees C (if measured within the temperature range from -20 degrees C to 40 degrees Celsius, the error is ± 0.1 degrees Celsius) Moisture measuring range: 10% ~ 99% Moisture accuracy: ± 3% Rh (25 ° C, 20% ~ 90% Rh (other) Resolution: temperature 0.1 degrees Celsius Scoring capacity (maximum): 16000 points. Self -record time: 10 seconds to 24 hours (depending on the user installed). Data connection: USB. Power source: 3.6V lithium battery (this battery is easy to replace) or the power is used through USB connection. Battery life: 2 years at a cool temperature with a time of 15 minutes and does not turn on the alarm or alarm mode. 2.8 -inch LCD screen has battery saving Size: 118mm x 61.5mm x 19mm
Hoa Binh General Hospital
4
Electronic thermometer Model: UFR102 Manufacturer: Shenzhenxu: China
2
Female
- Power supply voltage: D.C.3.0V (2 AAA batteries) - Measuring location: forehead - Temperature sensor: Infrared sensor - Display mode: Digital LED lights - Scope of appropriate measurement distance: 1 to 5 cm - Scope of measurement: Body mode: 32.0C ~ 42.9C (89.6f ~ 109.4F); Object mode: 0C ~ 60C (32F ~ 140F) - Measurement of accuracy: ± 0.2 ° C: 35.0 ° C ~ 42.0 ° C; ± 0.3 ° C: 32.0 ° C ~ 34.9 ° C, 42.1 ° C ~ 42.9 ° C; ± 0.4 ° F: 95.0 ° F ~ 107.6 ° F; ± 0.5 ° F: 89.6 ° F ~ 94.8 ° F, 107.8 ° F ~ 109.4 ° F - Repeat level: ≤0.2 ° C (0.4 ° F) - Screen resolution: 0.1 ° C/° F - Measuring time: 1 second - Automatically turned off: approximately 15 seconds after the last measurement was done - The method of continuous operation - LED (body mode): Red warning: 37.5 ℃ ≤t≤43.0 ℃, fever; Red warning: t≤32 ℃; T <37.5 ℃, normal - LED (object mode): Red warning: 0.1 ° C/° F - Main material: ABS plastic - Material of button contact with patients: ABS plastic - Operating environment: Temperature: -20 ℃~ 40 ℃; Relative humidity: 15%~ 95% - Conditions for transportation/security: Temperature: -20 ℃~ 55 ℃; Relative humidity: 15%~ 95%; Atmospheric pressure: 15%~ 95% - Safety classification: Inner source type, application type BF - Classification of EMC: Group one, class B- Weight: 39g (without battery)- Size: 122mmx29mmx23mm (LXWXH) - Expected use life: 5 years
Hoa Binh General Hospital
5
Electronic easting indicator Model: Freeze-Tag Manufacturer: Berlinger Origin: Switzerland
2
Female
Size: 49 x 30 x 10.5 mm LCD size: 10 x 10 mm Weight: 12 g Temperature range: - 20 ° C to +55 ° C / -4 ° F to +131 ° F Warning level: a) 10 minutes or 60 minutes below 0 ° C / +32 ° f / b) 60 minutes below -0.5 ° C / +31.1 ° F
Hoa Binh General Hospital
6
Vaccine Model: BJPX-L33 Manufacturer: Biobase Origin: China
6
Female
Inner volume: 33L Insulation materials: Pu Weight: 6kg External size (mm): 530*325*395 Packaging size (mm): 550*340*360 In terms of environmental temperature below 43 ° C can keep cold at 2-8 ° C for about 24 hours
Hoa Binh General Hospital
7
Emergency medicine box HTYT Manufacturer: Hoang Le Saigon Origin: Vietnam
1
Female
- Material of PP plastic - About 670 grams - Size: 265x194x68 mm - The lid consists of 2 sides: the face 1 has a lego, the name of the drug box and the diagnostic diagram, the 2 face has a diagnostic diagram that is symmetrical with the face - The body consists of 5 small compartments on the right of 3cm wide, 17 cm long, used to accommodate: Garo wire 2, Alcoolpad - kim tiêm 2 cái, bơm tiêm 10ml: 2 cái, bơm tiêm 5ml: 2 cái, bơm tiêm 1ml: 2 cái+ Ngăn lớn phía trái thân hộp rộng 9cm, dài 17cm được chia làm nhiều ngăn nhỏ chứa: Hàng đầu tiên adrenalin 1mg/1ml: 5 ống, hàng thứ 2 chứa Diphenhydramin HCL 10mg: 5 ống, hàng thứ 3 chứa nước cất 5ml: 6 ống, và Methylprednisolone 40mg: 2 lọ - The bottom of the box has a small slot used to accommodate the treatment regimen and the box is stored in white paper boxes
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Procurement of supplies and equipment for vaccination". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Procurement of supplies and equipment for vaccination" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 6

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second