Procurement of supplies and stationery

Find: 16:34 25/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of supplies and stationery
Bid name
Procurement of supplies and stationery

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014046-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Procurement of supplies and stationery
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Peak Quarter, Phường Quế Võ, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Văn Tần
Position
Organization - Administrative Department staff
Phone number
Address
Administrative Organization Department - Que Vo Medical Center, Dinh Quarter, Que Vo Ward, Bac Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 25/09/2025 16:31 To date 05/10/2025 16:30
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 05/10/2025 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
White pineapple bags
500
Pieces
- Made from PP plastic, supple, sure - Size 60x90 - White
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
2
Tape
50
Roll
- The tape is made of natural rubber, good waterproof, high adhesion - Size: 5cm - 14y
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
3
Tape white
10
Roll
- The tape is made from the OPP membrane, has good adhesion, does not break during use - Size: 5cm - 150y
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
4
Glass pen
80
Pieces
- The adhesion of good ink on materials: glass, paper, wood, leather, plastic, glass, metal, ceramics, porcelain, CD ... - The color of the ink is dark, the ink is even and continuous
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
5
Table pen
30
Pieces
- Brush specializes in writing white magnetic board, glass panel, fooc mica table. Easily wipe off, leaving no ink traces after deletion. - Safe environmentally friendly. -The ink: green
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
6
Desktop pen
70
Female
- Pen specialized on the desk of a crowded place - There is a 2 -sided tape below the plug, helping to keep the product from moving when writing. - Ink evenly, durable, no smudge, used on many types of paper - Two pens of the same blue
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
7
Tools brush
20
Pieces
- Used to play tools - Material: High quality plastic - Long -term durability: The hair is firmly attached to the brush head
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
8
Hydroelectric bottle
2
Pieces
- Capacity: 3.3 l - Voltage: 220V ~/50Hz - Capacity: 735 W - Function: Boil, keep warm - Bowel material: High quality SUS304 stainless steel, no stainless - Smart boiling/keeping mode
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
9
Stainless steel
20
Pieces
- Made of 304 stainless steel - Capacity: 200 ml - There are lids
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
10
Plastic
350
Pieces
- Plastic drink drinking water - Made of high quality plastic, non -toxic, safe to use - Having a handle
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
11
Three -string pair
15
Pieces
- Pair of 3 wires - Paper material - The product is designed with 3 wires on 3 sides to help keep the records firm
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
12
Glass
50
Pieces
- Glass cup - Capacity: 195 ml
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
13
Paper cup
2.000
Pieces
- Products to ensure health and environmentally friendly. - Contain hot and cold water. - Product used 1 time - Capacity: 100-150ml
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
14
Mat
10
Pieces
- Made from sedge or synthetic plastic fibers - Size: 120 x 190cm
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
15
Plastic brush
10
Pieces
- Flexible plastic material - Can be used both in humid environment, lots of water; The broom does not produce dust as regular brushes. - Durable, beautiful material for long -term use
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
16
The broom sweeps the house
10
Pieces
- Plastic rollers are used for scanning and home - Products made of raw materials from grass with plastic handle to avoid scratching when holding. - Material from nature is light -handed and does not affect the health of users
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
17
Plastic pot
6
Pieces
- The product is made from PP plastic material, without the smell of plastic when used. - Pelvic diameter of 50 cm. - The pelvic contour is thickened, rounded, smooth and smooth, creating convenience when holding and holding the product. - Penal is smartly designed with anti -slip edges during use
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
18
Pins No. 10
30
Pieces
- Made of high quality stainless steel, the outside is covered with plastic - Flexible click springs, light pressing force - Can press up to 15 sheets of paper at the same time - Use a pin number 10
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
19
Plastic sandals
100
Pair
- Honeycomb sandals - Made of soft plastic, smooth legs - Full size
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
20
Pineapple
40
Roll
- The rope is made of nylon - Roll 1 kg - Colors blue, white, red
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
21
Electric light
5
Pieces
- Super bright and energy -saving LED lights - Light time up to 12 hours - Convenient design, neat, easy to move Power source: AC 100V_240V/50Hz - Dry battery: 6v5ah
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
22
Wall clock
5
Pieces
- Used to hang on the wall - High durability, beautiful design - Easy to install
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
23
Long rubber gloves
60
Pair
- Made from natural rubber - Size: 39cm
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
24
Oriental medicine wrapping paper
100
Kg
- Used to pack the medicine - Size 80x60cm
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
25
3 -storey slippers
3
Pieces
- Made of stainless steel - Size: 60 x 25 x 53cm
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
26
Paper scissors
10
Pieces
- Plastic handle - Stainless steel tongue - Size: 215cm
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
27
15 mm type clip
30
Box
- Size: 15mm, high quality materials, durable, no rust - Packaging: 12 pieces/box
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
28
Clamp of 25 mm
20
Box
- Size: 25mm, high quality materials, durable, no rust - Packaging: 12 pieces/box
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
29
Type 51 mm clamp
30
Box
- Size: 51mm, high quality materials, durable, no rust - Packaging: 12 pieces/box
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
30
Red ink
20
Jar
- Used for ink seams, red auto signs - Capacity: 28ml
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
31
Green ink
30
Jar
- Used for ink seams, blue automatic signs - Capacity: 28ml
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
32
Hand computer
2
Pieces
- A common pocket computer product used by many people today. Compact design, convenient to pocket, carry when moving. - Integrated large LCD screen, clearly displayed up to 12 digits, helping readers and manipulate easily. - Use dual energy (battery and solar power) to help the machine operate stably in all conditions. - Including basic calculation functions such as addition, subtraction, multiplication, division, percentage (%) ...
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
33
Air -conditioning battery
300
Pair
- AAA battery - Carbon-Zinc battery
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
34
9V square battery
30
Box
- 9V square battery for microphones - Voltage: 9V - Size: 9V/ square battery/ battery 6f22 - 10 capsules/1 box
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
35
Sub -battery AA
1.000
Pair
- AA battery - Carbon-Zinc battery
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
36
Battery CR2032
10
Blister
- Battery for blood glucose testing machines - 3 capsules/blisters
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
37
Plastic basket
25
Pieces
- Plastic basket used for garbage - Size: 26*16*25 - Design with straps so it is easy to move - The basket has lots of eyes that help ventilation.
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
38
My Clear bag
600
Pieces
- Made from PP plastic, solid welding line, firm plastic button - Size: 26 x 36cm - Packing: 20 pieces/ episode
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
39
1kg ball bag
360
Kg
- A type of plastic bags used in daily activities very convenient and easy to use - Color: White - 1kg bag type - Design: There are 02 straps - Size: 19x30cm
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
40
10kg ball bag
20
Kg
- 10kg ball bag - Yellow - Waste bags ensure durability does not break during the process of transporting waste. Waste is stored safely, waterproof
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
41
50kg ball bag
12
Kg
- 50kg ball bag - Yellow - Waste bags ensure durability does not break during the process of transporting waste. Waste is stored safely, waterproof
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
42
Round plastic container has 100l
2
Pieces
- Made from high quality plastic - Capacity: 100L with lid
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
43
Round plastic container has 35L
2
Pieces
- Made from high quality plastic - Capacity: 35 l with lid
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
44
Fabric
70
Pieces
- Fabric - Size 40 x 60cm
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
45
10L soaked bucket
26
Pieces
- Made from high quality plastic - Capacity: 10 l - Blue and red
Administrative warehouse- 2nd floor of Que Vo Medical Center
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Procurement of supplies and stationery". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Procurement of supplies and stationery" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second