Proposal to quote electricity shopping in 2025

Find: 16:06 23/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Electrocardiogram shopping in 2025
Bid name
Electrocardiogram shopping in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013645-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Proposal to quote electricity shopping in 2025
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 270 Han Thuyen Street, Xã Lương Tài, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Văn Quốc
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Faculty of Pharmacy - VT - TBYT, Luong Tai Medical Center, Bac Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 23/09/2025 16:03 To date 03/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 03/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Electrocardiography 3 Need
3
Machine
Feedback frequency: 0.05 ~ 150 Hz (–3 dB) A/D converter: 12 bits of input impedance: ≥ 50 MΩ (10 Hz) Sampling speed: 2000 samples/second/polarized voltage channel: ± 400 MV levels: ≤ 15 µV CMRR: ≥ 100 DB (Turn off AC), ≥ 120 DB (AC) Time number Input electricity: ≤ 0.01 µAA heart rate range: 30 bpm ~ 300 bpm sensitivity: 1.25; 2.5; 5; 10; 20; 40; 10/5; 20/10 mm/MV; AGC paper speed: 5 mm/s; 6.25 mm/s; 10 mm/s; 12.5 mm/s; 25 mm/s; 50 mm/s input mode: grounding, anti -electrical anti -shock and hemorrhoids. Display mode: 7 -inch TFT color screen, can be folded 0 - 90 °; Resolution: 800 × 480; Display content: All paper, electrode drops, operating menu, patient information, battery, time, heart rate, ECG wave, working mode, paper speed, sensitivity, external storage, network state, filter status. Source supply mode: AC/DC support, automatically conversion; Lithium battery; The input voltage AC 100 - 240 V; AC frequency AC 50/60 Hz Print mode: High -resolution temperature printer; Support printer via USB, Wifi external. Printing paper: heat roll paper, 80 mm size (integrated printer); A4 Paper (via USB/Wifi external printer) * Software function: - Input channel: Record 12 ECG Tao - ECG algorithm: verified by European CSE database - Support program: Standard, Nehb, Cabrera - Recording mode: Automatic, manual, rhythm - freezing & broadcasting: Support for recording, freezing, viewing mode: Model mode, mode of mode - Detection of signal quality: Poor signal warning to quality assurance - Electrode drop indicator: Warning "lead off" on the screen - Data transmission connection: View and print on computers via Lan / USB / U -Disk / SD Card Size: (310 mm × 244 mm × 65 mm) ± 5% of the net weight: 2.0 kg ± 5% accessories: 01 main machine; 01 roll of thermal printing paper; 01 set of electromagnetic cables; 01 breast suction electrode (6 pieces); 01 set of limbs (4 pieces); 01 power cord; 01 set of power changes; 01 ground wire.
Luong Tai Medical Center
Approval decision information
Approval date
23/09/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Proposal to quote electricity shopping in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Proposal to quote electricity shopping in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second