Provide and replace halogen bulbs for automatic biochemical testing machine Furuno CA-270

Find: 07:46 25/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Provide and replace halogen bulbs for automatic biochemical testing machine Furuno CA-270
Bid name
Provide and replace halogen bulbs for automatic biochemical testing machine Furuno CA-270

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013791-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Provide and replace halogen bulbs for automatic biochemical testing machine Furuno CA-270
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 38 Tran Hung Dao Street, Phường Đông Hà, Province Quảng Trị
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Linh Giang
Position
In charge of administration
Phone number
Address
38 Tran Hung Dao, Dong Ha Ward, Quang Tri

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 24/09/2025 15:02 To date 06/10/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 06/10/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Halogen light bulb
2
Pieces
Light bulb for automatic biochemical testing machine Furuno CA -270 - Voltage: 12V - Capacity: 20W - Water producing: Japan
Medical examination, treatment and health care center of Quang Tri province, 38 Tran Hung Dao, Dong Ha Ward, Quang Tri Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
24/09/2025
Code of decisions approving amendments
103/TM-KCB,SKCB
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Provide and replace halogen bulbs for automatic biochemical testing machine Furuno CA-270". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Provide and replace halogen bulbs for automatic biochemical testing machine Furuno CA-270" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 8

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second