Providing chemicals, tools for testing machines, and Invitro diagnostic biological products

Find: 15:05 15/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchase chemicals, tools for testing machines, and Invitro diagnostic biological products in 2025 from Sop Cop Regional General Hospital
Bid name
Purchase chemicals, tools for testing machines, and Invitro diagnostic biological products in 2025 from Sop Cop Regional General Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500016137-02
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Providing chemicals, tools for testing machines, and Invitro diagnostic biological products
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Sop Nam village, Xã Sốp Cộp, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Văn Thành
Position
Dean of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Sop Nam village, Sop Cop commune, Son La province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/10/2025 15:27 To date 21/10/2025 08:00
Validity period of quotation
10 Day kể từ ngày 21/10/2025 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
AST/GOT concentration quantitative chemicals used for biochemical testing machines
8
Box
AST/GOT concentration quantitative chemicals used for biochemical testing machines
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
R1: 6x44ml, R2: 6x11ml
2
Chemicals for quantifying ALT/GPT concentrations used for biochemical testing machines
8
Box
Chemicals for quantifying ALT/GPT concentrations used for biochemical testing machines
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
R1: 6x44ml, R2: 6x11ml
3
Chemical quantitative albumin concentration in blood
2
Box
Chemical quantitative albumin concentration in blood
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
10x44 ml
4
Chemical that quantifies the concentration of CHOLESTEROL in the blood
3
Box
Chemical that quantifies the concentration of CHOLESTEROL in the blood
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
10x44 ml
5
HDL testing chemicals
5
Box
HDL testing chemicals
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
R1: 4x30ml, R2: 4x10m
6
Chemicals for LDL testing
5
Box
Chemicals for LDL testing
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
R1: 4x30ml, R2: 4x10m
7
Standard substances for HDL and LDL parameters
2
Box
Standard substances for HDL and LDL parameters
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
3L
8
Triglycerid testing chemicals
5
Box
Triglycerid testing chemicals
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
10x44 ml
9
Chemical to quantify Urea concentration
8
Box
Chemical to quantify Urea concentration
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
10x44 ml
10
Chemical that quantifies GGT levels in the blood
2
Box
Chemical that quantifies GGT levels in the blood
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
5 x 20mL
11
Uric Acid testing chemicals used for automatic biochemical testing machines
2
Box
Uric Acid testing chemicals used for automatic biochemical testing machines
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
10x44 ml
12
Check normal values ​​of biochemical tests
3
Box
Check normal values ​​of biochemical tests
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
1x5ml
13
Chemical quantitative concentration of total protein in the blood
2
Box
Chemical quantitative concentration of total protein in the blood
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
10x44 ml
14
Glucose testing chemicals used for biochemical testing machines
5
Box
Glucose testing chemicals used for biochemical testing machines
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
10x44 ml
15
Bilirubin Total quantitative test
2
Box
Bilirubin Total quantitative test
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
R1: 6 x 44mL, R2: 3 x 22mL
16
Bilirubin Total quantitative test
2
Box
Bilirubin Total quantitative test
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
R1: 6 x 44mL, R2: 3 x 22mL
17
Amylase testing chemicals
4
Box
Amylase testing chemicals
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
5x20ml
18
Chemical washing machine biochemistry
8
Can
Chemical washing machine biochemistry
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
2L/Can
19
Quantitative chemical ETHANOL (alcohol)
2
Box
Quantitative chemical ETHANOL (alcohol)
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
R1: ≥ 2 x 100ml
20
Diluent chemicals for hematology analyzers
6
Bin
Diluent chemicals for hematology analyzers
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
R2: ≥ 1 x 10ml
21
Solution solution for hematological analysts
15
Jar
Solution solution for hematological analysts
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
20L
22
Washing solution for hematological analysts
6
Can
Washing solution for hematological analysts
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
500ml
23
Needle cleaning solution for hematology analyzers
2
Jar
Needle cleaning solution for hematology analyzers
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
5L
24
Standard Blood (BloodTrol 3D)
2
Jar
Standard Blood (BloodTrol 3D)
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
20ml
25
Demated chemicals for hematological analysts
18
Can
Demated chemicals for hematological analysts
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
1ml
26
Red blood cell chemicals for hematological analysts to measure hemoglobin
5
Can
Red blood cell chemicals for hematological analysts to measure hemoglobin
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
20L
27
Red blood cell chemicals for hematological analysts for leukocytes
5
Can
Red blood cell chemicals for hematological analysts for leukocytes
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
500ml
28
Wash chemicals for hematological analysts
2
Can
Wash chemicals for hematological analysts
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
500ml
29
Wash chemicals for concentrated hematological analysts
2
Set
Wash chemicals for concentrated hematological analysts
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
5L
30
Chemicals used for hematological analysts used for internal control
2
Jar
Chemicals used for hematological analysts used for internal control
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
5L
31
11-parameter urine test (11 Parameters)
12.000
kiểm TRA
11-parameter urine test (11 Parameters)
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
3ml
32
Quick Test HIV
2.000
kiểm TRA
Quick Test HIV
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
100tests/box
33
HBSAG fast test
2.000
kiểm TRA
HBSAG fast test
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
25 Test/Box
34
HCV rapid test
800
kiểm TRA
HCV rapid test
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
25 Test/Box
35
Quantitative HbA1c II test (40 volume)
1
shot
Quantitative HbA1c II test (40 volume)
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
25 Test/Box
36
Light bulb for biochemical machines
1
Female
Light bulb for biochemical machines
Sop Dop Regional General Hospital
Box x 1 piece
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
10/10/2025
Code of decisions approving amendments
Số 157/QĐ-BVĐK
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Providing chemicals, tools for testing machines, and Invitro diagnostic biological products". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Providing chemicals, tools for testing machines, and Invitro diagnostic biological products" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second