Providing equipment repair services

Find: 15:28 28/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600020266-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Providing equipment repair services
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Trieu Thi Khoan Street, Phường Phúc Yên, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bùi Văn Tới
Position
Q/T. Medical Equipment and Supplies Department
Phone number
Address
Lung Hospital 74, Trieu Thi Khoan Hoa street, Phuc Yen ward, Phu Tho province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 28/05/2026 15:25 To date 04/06/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 04/06/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Repair hematology testing machine Model: DxH600 Serial number: AY31811 Manufacturer/country: Beckman Coulter/USA
1
Machine
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
2
Repairing blood gas testing machine Model: GASTAT-1810 Manufacturer/country: Techno Medica/Japan
1
Machine
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
3
Repair RO water purifier for biochemical testing machine Model: E-300G Manufacturer/country: Entech/Vietnam
1
Machine
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
4
Repair deep cabinet Model: SC12CLX2 Manufacturer/country: ARCTIKO/Denmark
1
Cabinet
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
5
Repair Fluorescent Microscope Model: Primo Star Manufacturer/country: Carl Zeiss/Germany
1
Female
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
6
Repair Centrifuge Model: Allegra X-15R Manufacturer/country: Beckman Coulter/USA
1
Machine
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
7
Repair High Function Ventilator Model: 840 Ventilator System Serial: 3512211732; 3512211734 Model: 980 Ventilator System Serial: 35B2105070 Manufacturer/country: Covidien/Ireland Quantity: 03 machines
3
Machine
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
8
Repair of ventilators for adults and children Model: Carescape R860 Serial number: CBRY03065 Manufacturer/country: Datex-Ohmede/USA
1
Machine
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
9
Screen repair of bronchoscopy system Model: CV-180 Manufacturer/country: Olympus/Japan
2
Female
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
10
Repair of ECG Machine Model: ECG - 1250K Manufacturer/country: Nihon kohden/ Nhat Ban
1
Machine
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
11
Repair UPS Model: APC 2200Va/ Santak Balzer 2000EH/ Maruson 1000VA/ Santak C3KE/ Delta 2kva/ Upselect 2kva.
6
Set
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
12
Repair 173 liter low temperature sterilizer Model: STERRAD 100S Manufacturer/country: JOHSON & JOHSONS/USA
1
Machine
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
13
Repairing medical waste autoclave Model: A65R-1 Brand: Matachana
1
Female
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
14
Repair SF15+ central medical air compressor Brand: Atlas Copco Serial: API776749
1
Machine
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
15
Repair SF15+ central medical air compressor Atlas Copco Serial: GCF032922
1
Machine
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
16
Repair Central Air Extractor Model: GHS350VSD+ Brand: Atlas Copco
2
Machine
According to the content of the attached dispatch
At the Department of Use - Lung Hospital 74
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
28/05/2026
Approval decision code
566/BVP74-VTTBYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Providing equipment repair services". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Providing equipment repair services" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second