Providing liquid NH3 transportation services in 2026

Find: 09:27 21/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Providing liquid NH3 transportation services in 2026
Bid name
Providing liquid NH3 transportation services in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500017380-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Providing liquid NH3 transportation services in 2026
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tran Nguyen Han street, Phường Bắc Giang, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Mộng Dung
Position
Head of Planning and Investment Department
Phone number
Address
Ha Bac Nitrogenous and Chemical Joint Stock Company

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 21/10/2025 09:06 To date 25/10/2025 14:30
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 25/10/2025 14:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Transport NH3
2.000
ton
Transporting liquid NH3 from Ha Bac Fertilizer and Chemical Joint Stock Company to DAP Joint Stock Company No. 2 - Vinachem at Tang Loong Industrial Park, Gia Phu Commune, Lao Cai Province
Transporting liquid NH3 from Ha Bac Fertilizer and Chemical Joint Stock Company to DAP Joint Stock Company No. 2 - Vinachem at Tang Loong Industrial Park, Gia Phu Commune, Lao Cai Province
Liquid NH3
2
Transport NH3
2.000
ton
Transporting liquid NH3 from Dinh Vu Port, Hai Phong to DAP Joint Stock Company No. 2 - Vinachem at Tang Loong Industrial Park, Gia Phu Commune, Lao Cai Province
Transporting liquid NH3 from Dinh Vu Port, Hai Phong to DAP Joint Stock Company No. 2 - Vinachem at Tang Loong Industrial Park, Gia Phu Commune, Lao Cai Province
Liquid NH3
3
Transport NH3
3.000
ton
Transporting liquid NH3 from Ha Bac Fertilizer and Chemical Joint Stock Company to Micco Company at the Amon Nitrate Factory in Nam Thai Ninh commune, Hung Yen province under Vinacomin Mining Chemical Industry Corporation
Transporting liquid NH3 from Ha Bac Fertilizer and Chemical Joint Stock Company to Micco Company at the Amon Nitrate Factory in Nam Thai Ninh commune, Hung Yen province under Vinacomin Mining Chemical Industry Corporation
Liquid NH3
4
Transport NH3
3.000
ton
Transporting liquid NH3 from Ha Bac Fertilizer and Chemical Joint Stock Company to Duc Giang Company Limited at Tang Loong Industrial Park, Gia Phu Commune, Lao Cai Province
Transporting liquid NH3 from Ha Bac Fertilizer and Chemical Joint Stock Company to Duc Giang Company Limited at Tang Loong Industrial Park, Gia Phu Commune, Lao Cai Province
Liquid NH3
5
Transport NH3
300
ton
Transporting liquid NH3 (Concentration not less than 28%) from Ha Bac Fertilizer to the warehouse of Aureole Mitani Chemical and Environment Co., Ltd. - Hai Duong Branch at Dai An Industrial Park, Tu Minh Ward, Hai Phong City
Transporting liquid NH3 (Concentration not less than 28%) from Ha Bac Fertilizer to the warehouse of Aureole Mitani Chemical and Environment Co., Ltd. - Hai Duong Branch at Dai An Industrial Park, Tu Minh Ward, Hai Phong City
Liquid NH3 (Concentration not less than 28%)
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Providing liquid NH3 transportation services in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Providing liquid NH3 transportation services in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second