Providing medicine for professional services

Find: 16:56 30/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Providing medicine for professional services
Bid name
Providing medicine for professional services

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600030839-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Providing medicine for professional services
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
My Trung urban area, Phường Thiên Trường, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng văn thư
Position
Clerical room
Phone number
Address
My Trung urban area - Thien Truong ward - Ninh Binh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 30/07/2026 16:55 To date 10/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 10/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
A01
Calcitonin
1
Equivalent to Calcitonin salmon 50IU/ml
Inject
Injection
/Tube
2.000
2
A02
Tetanus serum
4
1500iu
Inject
Injection
Tube
3.000
3
A03
Colistin
4
Equivalent to Colistimethat sodium 2,000,000 IU
Inject
Injection
/Tube
1.000
4
A04
Vancomycin
4
1g
Inject
Injection
/Tube
5.000
5
A05
Methyl prednisolon
1
Methylprednisolone acetate 40mg/1ml
Inject
Injection
/Tube
1.000
6
A06
Carboplatin
4
150mg/ 15ml
Inject
Injection
/Tube
500
7
A07
Hydroxy chloroquin
5
Equivalent to Hydroxychloroquine sulphate 200 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
40.000
8
A08
Irinotecan
4
Equivalent to Irinotecan hydrochloride trihydrate 100mg/5ml; 5ml
Inject
Injection
/Tube
2.000
9
A09
Apixaban
1
5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
900
10
A10
IOHEXOL
1
Iohexol 647mg/ml equivalent to Iodine 300mg/ml; 50ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
1.800
11
A11
Calcium folinat (folinic acid, leucovorin)
4
Equivalent to Folinic Acid 100mg/10ml
Inject
Injection
/Tube
3.600
12
A12
Sodium Hyaluronate
1
5mg/5ml
Eye
Eye drops
Bottle/bottle/tube
1.000
13
A13
Alendronat Sodium + Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3)
2
Equivalent to Alendronic Acid 70mg, Vitamin D3 2800IU
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.000
14
A14
Folic acid (vitamin B9)
4
5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
15
A15
Molnupiravir
2
400 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
16
A16
Oseltamivir
1
75 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
17
A17
Ondansetron
4
2mg/ml, 4ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
8.000
18
A18
Distilled water injected
4
5ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
500.000
19
A19
Glucose
4
20%/250ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bag/jar
3.000
20
A20
Irinotecan
4
Equivalent to Irinotecan hydrochloride trihydrate 40mg/2ml; 2ml
Inject
Injection
/Tube
2.000
21
A21
Methotrexate
5
2.5 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
14.000
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
30/07/2026
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Providing medicine for professional services". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Providing medicine for professional services" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second