Providing medicine to treat Hepatitis B

Find: 13:17 19/12/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Providing medicine to treat Hepatitis B
Bid name
Providing medicine to treat Hepatitis B

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500025680-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Providing medicine to treat Hepatitis B
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Zone 4, Xã Cao Phong, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Huế
Position
In charge of the Department of Pharmacy - Medical supplies and equipment
Phone number
Address
Zone 4, Cao Phong Commune, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 19/12/2025 13:16 To date 29/12/2025 15:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 29/12/2025 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
Tenofovir disoproxil fumarat 300mg
Tenofovir disoproxil fumarat 300mg
4
300 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
7.000
Approval decision information
Approval date
19/12/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Providing medicine to treat Hepatitis B". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Providing medicine to treat Hepatitis B" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 8

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second