Providing services for organizing sightseeing and vacation programs for officials and workers in 2026

Find: 15:40 23/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600024417-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Providing services for organizing sightseeing and vacation programs for officials and workers in 2026
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 11, Minh Khai Street, Phường Hà Giang 2, Province Tuyên Quang
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Việt Quang
Position
In charge of Administration Department
Phone number
Address
Administrative Department of Ha Giang General Hospital, Tuyen Quang Province - No. 11, Minh Khai Street, Ha Giang 2 Ward, Tuyen Quang Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 23/06/2026 15:37 To date 27/06/2026 17:30
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 27/06/2026 17:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Providing services for organizing sightseeing and vacation programs for officials and workers in 2026
1
People
Places to Visit: Da Nang City – Ba Na Hill – Mikaziki Park – Bay Mau Coconut Forest – Hoi An. 2. Tour duration: 4 days 3 nights 3. Vehicles: Ha Giang - Hanoi and vice versa: New car, air-conditioned, ensuring passenger transportation standards according to regulations. Hanoi - Da Nang: Round-trip airfare from a reputable domestic airline or equivalent, minimum carry-on goods of 10kg, checked goods of 23kg or more. Flight time: Hanoi - Da Nang: 5:00 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. on August 1, 2026, Da Nang - Hanoi flight time frame: 5:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. on August 4, 2026. 4. Hotels meeting 3-star standards or higher, with 2 people/room (except special cases). Person 01 Ha Giang General Hospital 30 days5. Breakfast: 04 meals 6. Main meals according to the program: menu from 170,000 VND/1 serving - 200,000 VND/1 serving * 8 meals at least 01 meal 200,000 VND/serving (Menu is changed daily and local standards) + 1 buffet meal at Ba Na + 1 buffet meal at Mikazuki park 7. Tour price includes: Insurance travel according to regulations. Professional tour guides serve the group throughout the entire program. Round trip bus ticket Ha Giang - Hanoi; Round-trip airfare and airport fees; Entrance tickets to attractions, cable cars & tourist area games; The quotation needs to fully show: Unit price/person; Total value of service package; Taxes and fees; Service content includes; Service content does not include; Payment conditions; Policy on refunds, cancellations, and changes in number of guests. If reality changes, it will be adjusted when signing the contract. 8. Estimated number: 30 people. If reality changes, it will be adjusted when signing the contract.
Ha Giang General Hospital
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Providing services for organizing sightseeing and vacation programs for officials and workers in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Providing services for organizing sightseeing and vacation programs for officials and workers in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second