Purchase desktop computers and page printers for departments

Find: 14:59 05/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchase desktop computers and page printers for departments
Bid name
Purchase desktop computers and page printers for departments

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600031711-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Purchase desktop computers and page printers for departments
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Quarter group 5, Xã Hoàn Lão, Province Quảng Trị
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Lành
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Bo Trach Regional General Hospital, Village 4 - Hoan Lao Commune - Quang Tri Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 05/08/2026 14:58 To date 12/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
45 Day kể từ ngày 12/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Assembled desktop computer set
1
Set
Mainboard Asus H510 M-K R2.0 • Intel Core i3 10105 CPU (Intel LGA1200 - 4 Core - 8 Thread - Base 3.7Ghz - Turbo 4.4Ghz - Cache 6MB) • 8GB DDR4 Bus 3200 • SSD 2.5" Sata III 512GB • Rosi C370 case • Xigmatek LitePower computer source i550 (400W) • USB wired mouse • USB wired keyboard - Hikvision LED LCD screen DS-D5022F2-1V2 + Size: 22 inches + Resolution: FHD 1920 x 1080 Origin: China Year of manufacture: 2025 Warranty: 12 months
Bo Trach Regional General Hospital, Village 4 - Hoan Lao Commune - Quang Tri Province.
2
Assembled desktop computer set
7
Set
Mainboard Asus H510 M-K R2.0 • Intel Core i5 10400 CPU (Intel LGA1200 - 6 Core - 12 Thread - Base 2.9Ghz - Turbo 4.3Ghz - Cache 12MB) • 8GB DDR4 Bus 3200 • SSD 2.5" Sata III 512GB • Rosi C370 case • Xigmatek computer source LitePower i550 (400W) • USB wired mouse • USB wired keyboard - Hikvision LED LCD screen DS-D5022F2-1V2 + Size: 22 inches + Resolution: FHD 1920 x 1080 Origin: China Year of manufacture: 2025 Warranty: 12 months
Bo Trach Regional General Hospital, Village 4 - Hoan Lao Commune - Quang Tri Province.
3
Canon 2900 printer
2
Female
Printer model: Single-function Printing technology: Black and white laser Printing page resolution: 1200 x 600 dpi Printing speed: 12 pages/minute Ink cartridge capacity: Use Cartridge 303 (2000 pages with 5% coverage) First page printing takes only 9 seconds Machine weight: 5.7 Kg Origin: China Year of manufacture: 2025 Warranty: 12 months
Bo Trach Regional General Hospital, Village 4 - Hoan Lao Commune - Quang Tri Province.
Approval decision information
Approval date
05/08/2026
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Purchase desktop computers and page printers for departments". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Purchase desktop computers and page printers for departments" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second