Purchase Triamcinolone acetonide medication

Find: 16:54 18/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchase Triamcinolone acetonide medication
Bid name
Purchase Triamcinolone acetonide medication

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600034029-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Purchase Triamcinolone acetonide medication
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
02 Tran Phu, Phường Tuy Hòa, Province Đắk Lắk
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Thanh Mừng
Position
In charge of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
No. 02 Tran Phu Street, Tuy Hoa Ward, Dak Lak Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 18/08/2026 16:54 To date 29/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 29/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
DL2026-01
Triamcinolon acetonid
4
80mg/2ml
Inject
Chaos
Bottle/ bottle/ tube
50
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Purchase Triamcinolone acetonide medication". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Purchase Triamcinolone acetonide medication" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second