Purchased fire protection equipment for Hoa Binh General Hospital

Find: 16:51 05/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchased fire protection equipment for Hoa Binh General Hospital
Bid name
Purchased fire protection equipment for Hoa Binh General Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600031633-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Purchased fire protection equipment for Hoa Binh General Hospital
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Cu Chinh Lan Street, Phường Hòa Bình, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Hiền
Position
Accountant
Phone number
Address
Hoa Binh Ward

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 05/08/2026 16:51 To date 10/08/2026 11:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 10/08/2026 11:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
4kg powder fire extinguisher
46
Jar
According to the attached appendix table
Hoa Binh General Hospital
2
3 kg CO2 fire extinguisher
46
Jar
According to the attached appendix table
Hoa Binh General Hospital
3
D50 hose reel
12
Roll
According to the attached appendix table
Hoa Binh General Hospital
4
Nozzle D50
4
Female
According to the attached appendix table
Hoa Binh General Hospital
5
D65 hose reel
18
Roll
According to the attached appendix table
Hoa Binh General Hospital
6
D65 lighting
4
Female
According to the attached appendix table
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
04/08/2026
Approval decision code
1712/TMBG-BVĐKHB
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Purchased fire protection equipment for Hoa Binh General Hospital". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Purchased fire protection equipment for Hoa Binh General Hospital" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second