Purchasing additional chemicals for testing due to equipment changes in 2026

Find: 09:52 22/01/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing additional chemicals for testing due to equipment changes in 2026
Bid name
Purchasing additional chemicals for testing due to equipment changes in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600002530-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Purchasing additional chemicals for testing due to equipment changes in 2026
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tan Lap Hamlet, Xã Trà Lĩnh, Province Cao Bằng
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phạm Văn Tuấn
Position
Members of the shopping group
Phone number
Address
Trung Khanh Medical Center, Tan Lap Hamlet, Tra Linh Commune, Cao Bang Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 22/01/2026 09:51 To date 01/02/2026 23:59
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 01/02/2026 23:59
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Normal control chemicals for LDL-C and HDL-C tests
20
ML
Used for automatic biochemical machines
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 1. Blood biochemistry section
2
Pathological control chemicals for LDL-C and HDL-C tests
20
ML
Used for automatic biochemical machines
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 1. Blood biochemistry section
3
Calibration chemicals - Calibration - routine tests
20
ML
Used for automatic biochemical machines
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 1. Blood biochemistry section
4
Concentrated cleaning solution for biochemical testing machines
2.000
ML
Ingredients contain: Sodium hydroxide, Surfactant, bacteriostatic agent.
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 1. Blood biochemistry section
5
Washing solution for biochemical testing systems
8.000
ML
Ingredients contain: Sodium hydroxide, Surfactant, bacteriostatic agent.
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 1. Blood biochemistry section
6
Total urine analysis test with 11 parameters
2.000
kiểm TRA
Compatible with BIOWAY BW-300 testing machine
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 2. Urine biochemistry part
7
DILIENT
240.000
ML
Used for HRJ-H350 Hematology testing machine
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 3. Hematology section
8
Lyse Solution
3.000
ML
Used for HRJ-H350 Hematology testing machine
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 3. Hematology section
9
Probe cleanser
600
ML
Used for HRJ-H350 Hematology testing machine
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 3. Hematology section
10
Normal level control solution
15
ML
Used for HRJ-H350 Hematology testing machine
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 3. Hematology section
11
Standar F Tnl FIA
200
Test card
Used for Standard F200 immunofluorescence machine
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 4. Immunity part
12
Standard F HbA1c
1.000
Test card
Used for Standard F200 immunofluorescence machine
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 4. Immunity part
13
Standard F TSH
200
Test card
Used for Standard F200 immunofluorescence machine
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 4. Immunity part
14
Standard F fT4
200
Test card
Used for Standard F200 immunofluorescence machine
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 4. Immunity part
15
Standard F T3
200
Test card
Used for Standard F200 immunofluorescence machine
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 4. Immunity part
16
Standard F CRP FIA
1.000
Test card
Used for Standard F200 immunofluorescence machine
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Part 4. Immunity part
Approval decision information
Approval date
21/01/2026
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Purchasing additional chemicals for testing due to equipment changes in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Purchasing additional chemicals for testing due to equipment changes in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 6

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second