Purchasing pathological level coagulation control agent with APTT parameters for CS2000i and CS1600 coagulation machines at Ninh Binh Provincial General Hospital

Find: 14:39 30/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing pathological level coagulation control agent with APTT parameters for CS2000i and CS1600 coagulation machines at Ninh Binh Provincial General Hospital
Bid name
Purchasing pathological level coagulation control agent with APTT parameters for CS2000i and CS1600 coagulation machines at Ninh Binh Provincial General Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600030710-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Purchasing pathological level coagulation control agent with APTT parameters for CS2000i and CS1600 coagulation machines at Ninh Binh Provincial General Hospital
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tue Tinh Street, Phường Hoa Lư, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bộ phận Văn thư, Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Ninh Bình
Position
Clerical section, Ninh Binh General Hospital
Phone number
Address
Tue Tinh Street, Hoa Lu Ward, Ninh Binh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 30/07/2026 14:39 To date 10/08/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
210 Day kể từ ngày 10/08/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Internal coagulation control agent at pathological level has APTT parameters
210
Jar
- Internal coagulation control agent at pathological level, with APTT value - Fully compatible with CS2000i and CS1600 coagulation machines - Has COA certification and manufacturer's target value - Vial ≥ 1ml - Meets ISO 13485 standards
Department of Pharmacy, Ninh Binh Provincial General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
30/07/2026
Approval decision code
1154/BVĐK-DUOC
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Purchasing pathological level coagulation control agent with APTT parameters for CS2000i and CS1600 coagulation machines at Ninh Binh Provincial General Hospital". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Purchasing pathological level coagulation control agent with APTT parameters for CS2000i and CS1600 coagulation machines at Ninh Binh Provincial General Hospital" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second