Purchasing replacement parts for Fagor washing machine, Model: LN – GOTP2E

Find: 09:17 20/03/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing replacement parts for Fagor washing machine, Model: LN – GOTP2E
Bid name
Purchasing replacement parts for Fagor washing machine, Model: LN – GOTP2E

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600008829-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Purchasing replacement parts for Fagor washing machine, Model: LN – GOTP2E
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Cu Chinh Lan Street, Phường Hòa Bình, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Tổ đấu thầu mua sắm
Position
Team member
Phone number
Address
Procurement bidding team, Hoa Binh General Hospital, Cu Chinh Lan Street, Hoa Binh Ward, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 20/03/2026 09:15 To date 26/03/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 26/03/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Heat the washing machine
3
Female
+Power: 3x4000w +Voltage: U=230V 50/60Hz Materials and components compatible with the configuration of the washing machine Model: LN-60 TP2E Manufacturer: Fargo/Spain
Hoa Binh General Hospital
2
Multi-function washing machine control board
1
Female
+ SK V5 13.2 + Voltage: 220v 50/60Hz. + Automatic or manual program control. + Minimum 2 languages, 10 washing programs. + Has a display screen, water level indicator, flexible parameter settings. Materials and components compatible with the configuration of the washing machine Model: LN-60 TP2E Manufacturer: Fargo/Spain
Hoa Binh General Hospital
3
3-phase industrial washing machine motor
1
Female
+ Power: 5500w + Voltage: 380V/50Hz + Wiring type: Star (Y)/Triangle (∆) + Number of poles: 4 electric poles + Speed: 1450 rpm + Rated current: 9- 12Amperes Materials and components compatible with the configuration of the washing machine Model: LN-60 TP2E Manufacturer: Fargo/Spain
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Purchasing replacement parts for Fagor washing machine, Model: LN – GOTP2E". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Purchasing replacement parts for Fagor washing machine, Model: LN – GOTP2E" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 13

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second