Purchasing switching equipment and establishing communication channels.

Find: 15:30 27/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing switching equipment and establishing communication channels.
Bid name
Purchasing switching equipment and establishing communication channels.

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600035759-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Purchasing switching equipment and establishing communication channels.
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Da Nang International Airport, Phường Hòa Cường, City Đà Nẵng
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Công ty Quản lý bay miền Trung
Position
Clerical
Phone number
Address
Central Air Transport Management Company – Da Nang International Airport, Hoang Cuong Ward, Da Nang City.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 27/08/2026 15:29 To date 15/09/2026 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 15/09/2026 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
VCS CWP
2
Set
Model R&S GB5400
Central Air Transport Management Company – Da Nang International Airport, Hoang Cuong Ward, Da Nang City.
VCS Research and Development 4G
VCS Controller Operating Position
2
VCS Recording Device Case
3
Set
Model R&S GB5400V
Central Air Transport Management Company – Da Nang International Airport, Hoang Cuong Ward, Da Nang City.
VCS Research and Development 4G
Audio Recorder Box
3
Card LS-6/N
2
Female
MP-2100-LS6N
Central Air Transport Management Company – Da Nang International Airport, Hoang Cuong Ward, Da Nang City.
MP2100 Channel Connection
RAD Megaplex-2100
4
CPU card
1
Female
MCL-2 ETH
Central Air Transport Management Company – Da Nang International Airport, Hoang Cuong Ward, Da Nang City.
MP2100 Channel Connection
RAD Megaplex-2100
5
Chassis box MP-2100
1
Set
MP-2100/48/R/2UTP
Central Air Transport Management Company – Da Nang International Airport, Hoang Cuong Ward, Da Nang City.
MP2100 Channel Connection
RAD Megaplex-2100
6
Dual data channel card, 232 interface
2
Female
EIA/TIA-232-E / Version 2.4
Central Air Transport Management Company – Da Nang International Airport, Hoang Cuong Ward, Da Nang City.
Connecting OCM1000 channels
General DataComm
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Purchasing switching equipment and establishing communication channels.". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Purchasing switching equipment and establishing communication channels." as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second