Quantitative chemicals for PSA testing

Find: 17:53 12/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Quantitative chemicals for PSA testing
Bid name
Quantitative chemicals for PSA testing

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600022965-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quantitative chemicals for PSA testing
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 371, Tran Nhan Tong Street, Xã Vĩnh Trụ, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đỗ Đức Cương
Position
Head of Organization and Organization Department
Phone number
Address
No. 371, Tran Nhan Tong Street, Vinh Tru Commune, Ninh Binh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/06/2026 17:53 To date 25/06/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 25/06/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Quantitative chemicals for PSA testing
19.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals run on Access2 or Standard machine Or have the machine included
Ly Nhan General Hospital
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quantitative chemicals for PSA testing". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quantitative chemicals for PSA testing" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second