Quotation

Find: 15:37 02/12/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name
Providing chemicals and in vitro diagnostic reagents used for testing in the 2026-2027 period at Dong Xoai Regional Medical Center

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500023508-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Thị Thu Hương
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Highway 14, Binh Phuoc ward, Dong Nai province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 02/12/2025 15:35 To date 15/12/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 15/12/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Diluent for Mispa Count X Hematology Analyzer
600
Liter
- Solution used to count and size blood cells - Meets ISO 13485 and ISO 9001 standards
Medical Center in Dong Xoai area
2
Lysing chemicals for Mispa Count X Hematology Analyzer
12.000
ML
- Solution used to lyse cells to count white blood cells, differentiate white blood cells and measure Hemoglobin (HGB) - Meets ISO 13485 and ISO 9001 standards
Medical Center in Dong Xoai area
3
Machine cleaning chemicals for Mispa Count X Hematology Analyzer
46.000
ML
- Solution used to clean pipes - Meets ISO 13485 and ISO 9001 standards
Medical Center in Dong Xoai area
4
Sample needle cleaning chemicals for Mispa Count X Hematology Analyzer
720
ML
- Solution used to clean sample needles - Meets ISO 13485 and ISO 9001 standards
Medical Center in Dong Xoai area
5
Daily cleaning chemicals for Mispa Count X Hematology Analyzer
1.200
ML
- Solution used to remove protein residues and protein fragments in pipes and tanks of machines for maintenance - Meets ISO 13485 and ISO 9001 standards
Medical Center in Dong Xoai area
6
Internal control chemicals for Mispa Count X Hematology Analyzer
24
Set
- Internal control for hematology machines - Meets standards: ISO 13485:2016, FDA
Medical Center in Dong Xoai area
7
Quantitative TSH test for StandardTM F200 Immunofluorescence Analyzer
200
kiểm TRA
Quantification of TSH concentrations in human serum and whole blood samples (anticoagulated with EDTA). ISO 13485 standard
Medical Center in Dong Xoai area
8
Quantitative T3 test for StandardTM F200 Immunofluorescence Analyzer
200
kiểm TRA
Quantification of triiodothryonine (T3) in human serum Standard ISO 13485
Medical Center in Dong Xoai area
9
Quantitative T4 test for StandardTM F200 Immunofluorescence Analyzer
200
kiểm TRA
Quantification of Thyroxine (T4) concentration in human serum samples ISO 13485 standard
Medical Center in Dong Xoai area
10
Quantitative hs-CRP test for StandardTM F200 Immunofluorescence Analyzer
400
kiểm TRA
Quantification of hs-CRP in human serum, plasma and whole blood samples ISO 13485 standard
Medical Center in Dong Xoai area
11
Quantitative test of β-hCG concentration for StandardTM F200 Immunofluorescence Analyzer
40
kiểm TRA
Quantification of total β-hCG concentration in human serum or whole blood ISO 13485 standard
Medical Center in Dong Xoai area
12
Quantitative HbA1C test for StandardTM F200 Immunofluorescence Analyzer
200
kiểm TRA
Quantification of HbA1C in whole blood. ISO 13485 standard
Medical Center in Dong Xoai area
Approval decision information
Approval date
02/12/2025
Approval decision code
717/TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 12

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second