Quotation for additional chemicals for the first time in 2026

Find: 09:00 13/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of additional chemicals for the first time in 2026
Bid name
Procurement of additional chemicals for the first time in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600022956-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation for additional chemicals for the first time in 2026
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 11, Minh Khai Street, Phường Hà Giang 2, Province Tuyên Quang
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đán Thị Hậu
Position
VT-TBYT room
Phone number
Address
The hospital has Ha Giang department in Tuyen Quang province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 13/06/2026 08:59 To date 22/06/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 22/06/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Quantitative CEA
50
Box
CEA quantitative testing reagent in human serum on automatic immune testing machine. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
2
CEA standard substance
4
Box
CELEBRATION OF CEA QUALITY TESTING ON AUTOMOBILE immunosupers. Box of 6x2.5ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x2.5mL box or equivalent
3
Quantitative AFP
50
Box
AFP quantitative test in human serum on automatic immune testing machine. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
4
AFP standard substance
4
Box
AFP quantitative testing standard on automatic immune testing machine. Box of 7x2.5ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
7x2.5mL box or equivalent
5
Quantitative Total PSA
20
Box
Total PSA quantitative test in human serum on automatic immune testing machine. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
6
Hybritech PSA standard
3
Box
Total PSA quantitative testing substance on automatic immune testing machine. Box of 6x2.5ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x2.5mL box or equivalent
7
Quantitative shift 125
20
Box
Reagents for quantitative testing of CA 125 in human serum and plasma on an automatic immunoassay machine. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
8
Standard quality Ca 125
3
Box
CA 125 quantitative test calibrator on automatic immunoassay machine. 6x2.5mL box or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x2.5mL box or equivalent
9
Quantitative CA 15-3
20
Box
Serum quantitative test reagent in serum and plasma (anticoagulant with heparin) on automatic immune testing machines. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
10
Standard quality CA 15-3
3
Box
Calendar quantitative tests 15-3 on automatic immune testing machines. Box of 6x1.5ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x1.5mL box or equivalent
11
Quantitative shift 19-9
30
Box
Serum quantitative test reagent in Serum and plasma on automatic immune testing machines. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
12
Standard quality shift 19-9
3
Box
CA 19-9 quantitative test calibrator on automatic immunoassay machine. 6x2.5mL box or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x2.5mL box or equivalent
13
Quantitative TSH (3rd IS)
60
Box
Reagents for quantitative TSH testing in human plasma or serum on an automatic immunoassay machine. Box of 2x100test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x100test
14
Standard substance TSH (3rd IS)
6
Box
TSH quantitative testing standard on automatic immune testing machine. Box of 6x2.5ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x2.5mL box or equivalent
15
Free t4 quantitative
120
Box
Free T4 quantitative testing reagent in serum and human plasma (heparin) on automatic immune testing machines. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
16
Free standard T4
6
Box
Frequent T4 quantitative testing substance on automatic immune testing machine. Box of 6x2.5ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x2.5mL box or equivalent
17
Quantitative free t3
120
Box
Liberal T3 quantitative test in serum and plasma on automatic immune testing machines. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
18
Free standard T3
6
Box
Frequent T3 quantitative testing substance on automatic immune testing machine. Box of 6x2.5ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x2.5mL box or equivalent
19
Quantify thyroglobulin
50
Box
Thyroglobulin quantitative test in serum and plasma on automatic immune testing machines. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
20
Standard substance thyroglobulin
3
Box
Thyroglobulin quantitative test standard on automatic immune testing machine. Box of 6x2ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x2mL box or equivalent
21
Quantitative TPO AB
2
Box
TPO antibody quantitative test in serum and plasma on automatic immune testing machines. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
22
Standard quality TPO Antibody
2
Box
TPO antibody quantitative calibration test on automatic immune testing machine. Box of 6x2ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x2mL box or equivalent
23
Quantitative BNP
40
Box
Reagent for quantitative testing of BNP in EDTA-anticoagulated plasma samples on an automatic immunoassay machine. Main ingredients: Paramagnetic particles coated with antibody (mouse, monoclonal) against human BNP dispersed in TRIS-buffered saline, bovine serum albumin (BSA), ProClin, sodium azide, purified goat and mouse IgG in TRIS-buffered saline, antibody conjugate (mouse, monoclonal) anti-BNP (human) - alkaline phosphatase, PBS buffered saline. Approximate measuring range: ≤3 – ≥5000 pg/mL. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
24
BNP testing substance
3
Box
BNP quantitative testing materials on automatic immune testing machines. Main ingredients: BNP complex (people) recombinant at approximately 80, 400, 2200 PG/ml. 3x2x2.5ml box or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
3x2x2.5mL box or equivalent
25
Standard substance BNP
3
Box
BNP quantitative testing substance on automatic immune testing machine. Main ingredients: Bull serum albumin buffer (BSA) with surfactants, sodium Azid, Proclin, BNP complex (people) recombinant at concentrations approximately 25, 100, 500, 2500 and 5000 PG/ml. Box of 6x1.5ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x1.5mL box or equivalent
26
Quantify hstni
60
Box
Troponin I heart quantitative test in serum or plasma on automatic immune testing machine. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
27
Standard substance Hstni
2
Box
Calibrator for quantitative cardiac Troponin I assay on automatic immunoassay machine. Box 3x1.5mL+ 4x1mL or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box 3x1.5mL+ 4x1mL or equivalent
28
Quantitative vitamin B12
2
Box
Reagent for quantitative vitamin B12 testing on automatic immunoassay machine. Method: competitive binding enzyme immunoassay. Measuring range: ≤50 - ≥1500 pg/mL Main ingredients: Paramagnetic beads coated with antibody complex (goat) anti-mouse IgG - antibody (mouse, monoclonal) anti-intrinsic factor, TRIS buffered salt, surfactant, bovine serum albumin (BSA), sodium azide and ProClin, Borate buffer, cobinamide, Intrinsic factor conjugate (porcine) - alkaline phosphatase (cow), Sodium hydroxide (NaOH) solution. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
29
Standard vitamin B12
2
Box
Vitamin B12 quantitative testing quality on automatic immune testing machine. Main ingredients: Human serum albumin buffer (HSA), Sodium Azid, Prococin and Vitamin B12 at concentrations of 0 PG/ml, approximately 100, 250, 500, 900 and 1500 PG/ml. Box of 6x4ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
30
Quantitative total βhcg
25
Box
Total quantitative testing reagent βHCG in serum and plasma on automatic immune testing machines. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
31
Total βhCG Standard (5th IS)
5
Box
Quantitable βHCG Testing is full on automatic immune testing machine. Box of 6x4ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x4mL box or equivalent
32
Quantify ultrasensitive insulin
2
Box
Reagents for quantitative human insulin testing on automatic immunoassay machines. Method: simultaneous one-step enzyme immunoassay (sandwich style). Approximate measuring range: ≤ 0.03 – ≥300 µIU/mL. Main ingredients: Anti-insulin antibody (mouse, monoclonal) coated paramagnetic beads, TRIS buffer, bovine serum albumin (BSA), sodium azide, ProClin, anti-insulin antibody (mouse, monoclonal) conjugated to alkaline phosphatase (bovine), IgG (mouse) in HEPES buffer. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
33
Ultrasensitive insulin standard
2
Box
Insulin quantitative testing standard on automatic immune testing machine. Box of 6x2ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x2mL box or equivalent
34
Reaction wells for automated immunoassays
150
Bag
The reaction well is used for automatic immune testing machine polypropylene material. Maximum capacity of 1 ml. 1000 pockets
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1000 pockets
35
Luminescent
40
Box
The product is used with the immune testing system and specific immune testing reagent. Main ingredients: Lumi-phos 530, fluorescent substances and surfactant active substances. 4x130ml or equivalent box
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
4x130mL box or equivalent
36
Washing solution for automatic immune machines
200
Box
Washing solution for immune system. 10L box or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
10L box or equivalent
37
Machine test solution
6
Box
System test solution for immune testing system. Box of 6x4ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x4mL box or equivalent
38
Proof of cardiovascular tests level 1,2,3
2
Box
Materials control 9 cardiovascular marks. Box of 6 x 3 ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 6 x 3 ml or equivalent
39
Verification for immune tests level 1
2
Box
Materials that control 56 immune parameters include fertility parameters, thyroid glands, anemia, endocrine and allergies. Box of 6 x 5 ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 6 x 5 ml or equivalent
40
Verification for immune tests level 2
2
Box
Materials that control 56 immune parameters include fertility parameters, thyroid glands, anemia, endocrine and allergies. Box of 6 x 5 ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 6 x 5 ml or equivalent
41
Verification for immune tests level 3
2
Box
Materials that control 56 immune parameters include fertility parameters, thyroid glands, anemia, endocrine and allergies. Box of 6 x 5 ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 6 x 5 ml or equivalent
42
The tester for immunosuppressor level 1 (valuable for both tumor tests)
2
Jar
Materials control 71 immune parameters. Vial 1 x 5 ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1 x 5 ml vial or equivalent
43
The tester for immunosuppressive tests level 2 (valuable for both tumor tests)
2
Jar
Materials control 71 immune parameters. Vial 1 x 5 ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1 x 5 ml vial or equivalent
44
Proof of immunosuppressive tests level 3 (valuable for both tumor tests)
2
Jar
Materials control 71 immune parameters. Vial 1 x 5 ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1 x 5 ml vial or equivalent
45
Verified substance for immune tests level 1 (valuable for both tumor and TGAB tests, TPO AB)
2
Jar
Materials control 74 immune parameters including Anti-TG, Anti-TPO and SHBG. Vial 1 x 5 ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1 x 5 ml vial or equivalent
46
Verification for immune tests level 2 (valuable for both tumor and TGAB tests, TPO AB)
2
Jar
Materials control 74 immune parameters including Anti-TG, Anti-TPO and SHBG. Vial 1 x 5 ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1 x 5 ml vial or equivalent
47
Verified substance for immune tests level 3 (valuable for both tumor and TGAB tests, TPO AB)
2
Jar
Materials control 74 immune parameters including Anti-TG, Anti-TPO and SHBG. Vial 1 x 5 ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1 x 5 ml vial or equivalent
48
Quantify cortisol
15
Box
Test reagent for the quantitative determination of cortisol in human plasma, serum and urine. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
49
Cortisol standard
3
Box
Calibrator for quantitative cortisol testing on automated immunoassay machines. 6x4mL box or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x4mL box or equivalent
50
ProLactin quantitative
3
Box
Prolactin quantitative test reagent. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
51
Prolactin standard
2
Box
Prolactin quantitative assay calibrator. 4mL+5x2.5mL box or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
4mL+5x2.5mL box or equivalent
52
LH quantitative
3
Box
Reagents for quantitative testing of LH in human serum and plasma. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
53
LH standard
2
Box
LH quantitative assay calibrator. 6x4mL box or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x4mL box or equivalent
54
Quantitative FSH
3
Box
Test reagent for quantitative FSH in human serum and plasma. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
55
FSH standard
2
Box
FSH quantitative assay calibrator. 6x4mL box or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x4mL box or equivalent
56
Quantitative PCT
10
Box
Test reagent for the quantitative determination of procalcitonin (PCT) in human serum and plasma. Box of 2x 50 tests
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x 50 tests
57
PCT standard
2
Box
Procalcitonin (PCT) quantitative assay calibrator. 7x2ml box or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
7x2ml box or equivalent
58
Quantify sensitive estradiol
3
Box
Reagent for the quantitative determination of estradiol in human serum and plasma. Box of 2x50test
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2x50test
59
Standard Sensitive Estradiol
2
Box
Calibrator for quantitative estradiol assay on automatic immunoassay machine. 4mL+5x2mL box or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
4mL+5x2mL box or equivalent
60
Quantify progesterone
3
Box
Test reagent for quantitative progesterone in human serum. Box of 2x50 tests
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
2x50 test box
61
Progesterone standard
2
Box
Progesterone quantitative assay calibrator. 4mL+5x2.5mL box or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
4mL+5x2.5mL box or equivalent
62
Quantify testosterone
3
Box
Test reagent for the quantitative determination of testosterone in human serum and plasma. Box of 2x50 tests
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
2x50 test box
63
Testosterone standard
2
Box
Testosterone quantitative test calibrator. 6x2.5mL box or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
6x2.5mL box or equivalent
64
Washing solution for immune machine
20
Box
Washing solution for immune machines. 4x1950mL cartridge or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
4x1950mL cartridge or equivalent
65
Reaction well for immune machine
15
Box
Reaction well used for immunomachine. Box 16x98 pcs
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box 16x98 pcs
66
Washing solution for blood gas testing machine
25
Jar
Used to wash the sample path of blood gas testing machines after calibration and sample measurement. 550ml bottle or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
550ml bottle or equivalent
67
Calibrated chemicals for blood gas machines
15
Box
Calibrator for blood gas machines. Box of 2 cans of 650mL or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 2 cans of 650mL or equivalent
68
Standard 3 -level test solution for blood gas
1
Box
3-level control solution for blood gas machines. Box of 12 x 3 levels x 2.5ml or equivalent
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 12 x 3 levels x 2.5ml or equivalent
69
Pump
5
Bag
The pump tubing is compatible with the blood gas machine. Bag of 3
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
3 pocket
70
Gate
10
Pieces
Sample receiving port for blood gas machine.
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1
71
Electrode pH
2
Pieces
pH electrode, compatible with blood gas machines. The principle is that the electrode is ion selective. Measuring range ≤ 6,000 - ≥8,000 or better
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1
72
Sodium electrode
2
Pieces
Sodium electrode, compatible with blood gas machines.
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1
73
Potassium electrode
2
Pieces
Potassium electrode, compatible with blood gas machines.
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1
74
Chlorine electrode
2
Pieces
Chlorine electrode, compatible with blood gas machines.
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1
75
Calcium electrode
2
Pieces
Calcium electrode, compatible with blood gas machine.
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1
76
PO2 electrode
2
Pieces
pO2 electrode, compatible with blood gas machine.
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1
77
PCO2 electrode
2
Pieces
pCO2 electrode, compatible with blood gas machine.
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1
78
Reference electrode body
2
Pieces
Reference electrode body, compatible with blood gas machines.
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1
79
Reference electrode core
2
Pieces
Reference electrode core, compatible with blood gas machines. The electrode shell and electrode core assembled together will form the reference electrode.
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1
80
Hemoglobin amount sensor
2
Pieces
Hemoglobin amount sensor compatible with blood gas machine
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
1
81
Demated chemicals for hematological analysts
360
Can
Used as a diluent for hematology analyzers Physical state: liquid Color: none Odor: none pH: 7.35 to 7.55 Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Sodium chloride 0.44%, Sodium sulphate anhydrous 0.97% Storage temperature: 1 to 30°C Stability after opening: 60 days Meets ISO13485, CE-IVDR, CFS certification (G7). 18 liter can
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
18L/Can
82
Red blood cell chemicals for hematological analysts to measure hemoglobin
96
Can
Used as a lysing agent for hematology analyzers Physical state: Liquid Color: no Odor: light pH: 7.0 to 7.6 Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Dodecyltrimethylammonium chloride: < 3.0%, Cetrimonium chloride: < 0.1%, Citric acid monohydrate: < 2.0% Storage temperature: 1 to 30°C Stability after opening: 90 days Meets standards ISO13485, CE-IVDR, CFS (G7) certification. 250ml can
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
250ml/can
83
Red blood cell chemicals for hematological analysts for leukocytes
96
Can
Used as a lysing agent for hematology analyzers Physical state: Liquid Color: none Odor: none pH: 8.0 to 8.6 Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Sodium alkyl ether sulphate: 0.11% Storage temperature: 1 to 30°C Stability after opening: 90 days Meets ISO13485, CE-IVDR, CFS (G7) certification. 250ml can
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
250ml/can
84
Wash chemicals for hematological analysts 5 white blood cell components
25
Can
Used as a cleaning agent for hematology analyzers Physical state: liquid Color: blue Odor: mild pH: 8.0 to 8.6 Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Sodium alkyl ether sulphate: 0.069% Storage temperature: 1 to 30°C Stability after opening: 90 days Meets ISO13485, CE-IVDR, CFS (G7) certification. 2 liter can
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
2L/Can
85
Wash chemicals for hematological analysts 5 components of concentrated leukemia
4
Box
Used as a cleaning agent for hematology analyzers Physical state: liquid Color: yellow or yellow-green Odor: unpleasant (chlorine) pH: 10 to 13 Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Sodium hypochlorite: 6.1%, Sodium hydroxide <0.5% Storage temperature: 2 to 8°C Stability after opening: single use only Meets ISO13485, CE-IVDR, certified CFS (G7). Box of 3 x 15mL
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
3x15ml/Box
86
Control agent for 5-component leukocyte hematology analyzer
12
Jar
Used to calibrate the 5-part leukocyte hematology test Physical state: liquid Color: dark red pH: neutral Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Human red blood cells, simulated white blood cells and mammalian platelets Storage temperature: 2 to 8°C Stability after opening: 14 days Meets ISO13485, CE-IVDR, CFS (G7) certification. 3ml bottle
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
3ml vial
87
Chemicals for hematological analysts for calibration
6
Jar
Used to calibrate hematology analyzers Ingredients: Human red blood cells, simulated white blood cells and mammalian platelets Storage temperature: 2 to 8°C Stability after opening: 7 days Meets ISO13485, CE-IVDR, CFS (G7) certification. 2ml bottle
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
2ml vial
88
Filter for hematemia
10
Pieces
Density: ≥0.9 g/cm3; Tensile elasticity: ≥1400 MPa; Tensile strength: ≥33 MPa; Bending coefficient: ≥1400 MPa; Flexural strength: ≥40 Mpa; Deformation temperature: ≥85˚C.
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Box of 10 pcs
Approval decision information
Approval date
12/06/2026
Approval decision code
545 /BVĐKHG-VT-TBYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation for additional chemicals for the first time in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation for additional chemicals for the first time in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second