Quotation for calibration testing equipment

Find: 16:15 26/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014250-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation for calibration testing equipment
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 20, TDP, Xã Yên Thế, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Ngọc Đại
Position
Dean of Pharmacy - VT, TBYT
Phone number
Address
Yen The Medical Center, Ca Trong village, Yen The commune, Bac Ninh province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 26/09/2025 16:14 To date 05/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 05/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Bloody Kiem
30
Female
Test
Yen The Medical Center
2
Scales
7
Female
Test
Yen The Medical Center
3
Weigh the spring clock
2
Female
Test
Yen The Medical Center
4
Oxygen metometers
14
Female
Test
Yen The Medical Center
5
Thermal measurement equipment The humidity does not gas
23
Female
Calibration
Yen The Medical Center
6
Thermometer
20
Female
Calibration
Yen The Medical Center
7
Electrocardiogram
4
Female
Test
Yen The Medical Center
8
Self -heart shock machine dynamic
1
Female
Safety check and technical features narrative
Yen The Medical Center
9
X -ray machine Shimadzu
1
Machine
Test
Yen The Medical Center
10
Machine room X. Quang
1
Room
Radiation
Yen The Medical Center
11
Vaccine storage cabinet Please TCW-3000
1
Female
Calibration
Yen The Medical Center
12
Vaccine storage cabinet Please HBC-200
1
Female
Calibration
Yen The Medical Center
13
Vaccine storage cabinet Please HBC-340
1
Female
Calibration
Yen The Medical Center
14
Vaccine storage cabinet Please TCW-4000 AC
2
Female
Calibration
Yen The Medical Center
15
Vaccine storage cabinet Please vls200
1
Female
Calibration
Yen The Medical Center
Approval decision information
Approval date
26/09/2025
Approval decision code
339/TTYT-DTTB
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation for calibration testing equipment". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation for calibration testing equipment" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second