Quotation for consumable materials

Find: 11:13 16/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Quotation for consumable materials
Bid name
Quotation for consumable materials

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600028212-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation for consumable materials
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
454 Nguyen Van Linh, Phường Sơn Nam, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Minh Phượng
Position
PTP Planning - Summary
Phone number
Address
No. 454 Nguyen Van Linh - Son Nam Ward - Hung Yen Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/07/2026 11:12 To date 28/07/2026 10:30
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 28/07/2026 10:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Silicagel F254 thin version
8
Box
Plate thickness: 175 – 225 µm; Coating thickness: ≤ 30 µm, Size 20 x 20cm
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
25 Sheets/Box
2
Chromatography flask
1
Set
High quality transparent borosilicate glass material, flat surface, chemical resistant, height within 20cm (±10%), diameter ≥ 10cm (cylindrical), minimum volume needs to be > 1500ml, with lid, flat bottom
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1 set/box
3
Extraction flask 125 ml
5
Female
The extraction bottle is made of glass, capacity 125 ml, has a ground stopper, plastic stopper and lock, with clear, easy-to-observe volume graduations.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1 pc/box
4
250 ml extraction flask
4
Female
The extraction bottle is made of glass, capacity 250 ml, has a ground stopper, plastic stopper and lock, with clear, easy-to-observe volume graduations.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
5
Heat-resistant jar with lid 250 ml
8
Female
Material: glass, volume 250ml. The scale is easy to read, has a large label area made of white enamel, is highly durable, and has good heat resistance. Synchronized with the bottle including a green PP plastic screw cap
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
6
100ml volumetric flask
20
Female
Material: Class A transparent glass, volume 100 ml, with plastic lid
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
7
50 ml volumetric flask
10
Female
Material: Class A transparent glass, volume 50 ml, with plastic lid
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
8
Erlenmeyer flask 100 ml (ground stopper)
10
Female
Material: Transparent glass, volume 100 ml, ground stopper, neck size 29/32
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
9
Erlenmeyer flask 250 ml (ground stopper)
10
Female
Material: Transparent glass, volume 250 ml, ground stopper, mouth diameter 29/32mm, high durability, good heat resistance, easy-to-read graduation scale.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
10
Ray
6
Female
LDPE plastic material, soft; 500ml capacity, has a white screw cap, rotates tightly without leaking, cap and nozzle are attached together.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
11
1000ml heat-resistant glass jar
2
Female
Bottle material: glass, volume 1000ml. The scale is easy to read, has a large label area made of white enamel, is highly durable, and has good heat resistance. Synchronized with the bottle including a green PP plastic screw cap
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
12
Tubing and connector kit for VGA-77 (Tubing and connector kit for VGA-77)
1
Set
Includes: 1 peristaltic pump tube to deliver the test sample and 2 peristaltic pump tubes to deliver the reagent; acid-resistant connectors and pipes; air pipe into the gas-liquid separator; reaction coil and "O" ring strap to secure the gas-liquid separator. Material: acid-resistant PVC plastic
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Set
13
Medical cotton
2
Kg
Absorbent medical cotton, 100% natural cotton fibers, 1 kg roll.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1kg/roll
14
10ml syringe
7
Box
Disposable plastic material, volume 10ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
100 pieces/box
15
Beaker 1000 ml
2
Female
Transparent, beaked, heat-resistant glass, volume 1000 ml; The scale is easy to read, has a large label area made of white enamel, and is highly durable.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
16
The cup has a 100ml mine
20
Female
Material: Transparent, heat-resistant glass, with beak. The scale is easy to read, has a large label area made of white enamel, is highly durable, and has a volume of 100ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
17
Beaker 2000 ml
2
Female
Transparent, beaked, heat-resistant glass, volume 2000 ml; The scale is easy to read, has a large label area made of white enamel, and is highly durable.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
18
The cup has a 250 ml mine
10
Female
Material: Durable, heat-resistant borosilicate glass according to ISO 3819 and DIN 12331 standards, with beak. The scale is easy to read, has a large label area made of white enamel, is highly durable, and has a volume of 250ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
19
500ml beaker
5
Female
Transparent, beaked, heat-resistant glass, volume 500 ml; The scale is easy to read, has a large label area made of white enamel, and is highly durable.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
20
The cup has a 50ml mine
20
Female
Material: Transparent, heat-resistant glass, with beak. The scale is easy to read, has a large label area made of white enamel, is highly durable, and has a volume of 50ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
21
C18 chromatography column (4.6 x 250 mm, 5µm)
2
Female
Column C18; Dimensions: 250mm x 4.6mm x 5µm; Carbon loading: ≥ 16%. Silica Gel Purity: > 99.99 % Particle shape: spherical Pore size: 100 Å (10 nm); Specific surface area: ≥ 320 ± 20 m2/g Pore volume: ≥ 0.8 ml/g Density: ≥ 430 g/l
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1 pc/box
22
C8 chromatography column (4.6 x 250 mm, 5µm)
1
Female
Column C8; Dimensions: 250mm x 4.6mm x 5µm; Carbon loading: ≥ 10%. Silica Gel Purity: > 99.99 % Particle shape: spherical Pore size: 100 Å (10 nm); Specific surface area: ≥ 320 ± 20 m2/g Pore volume: ≥ 0.8 ml/g Density: ≥ 430 g/l
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1 pc/box
23
Tall weighing bowl with lid
5
Female
Material: Borosilicate glass. Size: diameter: 30mm; height: 50mm. Has grinding button, flat bottom.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
24
Low weighing bowl with lid
10
Female
Material: Borosilicate glass. Dimensions: diameter: 50mm; height: 30mm. Has grinding button, flat bottom
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
25
Small utensil cleaning brush
25
Female
20cm wire broom, Material: Metal body, white wire
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
26
Large tool cleaning brush
4
Female
30cm wire broom, Material: Metal body, white wire
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
27
Scale cleaning brush
2
Female
Wooden handle, natural bristles. Length from 15cm - 25cm.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
28
HPLC capillary wire (0.17 x 250mm)
1
Female
Stainless steel chromatography capillary wire, size 250 x 0.17mm
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1 pc/bag
29
HPLC capillary wire (0.17 x 380mm)
1
Female
Stainless steel chromatography capillary wire, size 0.17mm x 380mm.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1 pc/bag
30
C18 chromatography column protector (pre-column)
2
Box
Column prefix for C18 column, size 5 x 4.6 mm (5 pieces/box). Column compatible C18 Chromatography Column (4.6 x 250 mm, 5µm) above
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
5 pieces/box
31
C8 chromatography column protector (pre-column)
1
Box
Pre-columns for C8 columns, size 5 x 4.6 mm (5 pieces/box). Compatible with C8 Chromatography Column (4.6 x 250 mm, 5µm) above.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
5 pieces/box
32
Sterilized 1 ml cone tip
3
Bag
High quality polypropylene plastic, sample solution with maximum volume of 1000µl, can be autoclaved at 121 °C (2 bar) according to DIN EN 285 standards
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500 pieces/bag
33
Sterilized 5 ml cone tip
5
Bag
High quality polypropylene plastic, sample solution with maximum volume of 5000µl, can be autoclaved at 121 °C (2 bar) according to DIN EN 285 standards
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200 pieces/bag
34
Conical tip with 1000 µl filter
2
Box
PP plastic material, no Dnase, Rnase, Pyrogens, volume 1000µl
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
96 pieces/box
35
Conical tip with 200 µl filter
2
Box
PP plastic material, no Dnase, Rnase, Pyrogens, volume 200µl
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
96 pieces/box
36
0.45µm filter tip; 25mm
2
Bag
PTFE material; diameter: 25mm; Pore ​​size: 0.45 µm
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500 pieces/bag
37
0.45μm filter tip (white)
5
Box
RC filter, Pore size: 0.45µm, diameter 15mm
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
50 pieces/box
38
Solvent channel filter head
4
Female
Made of glass or stainless steel, filter particle size is about 10-20 µm
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1 pc/box
39
Single element hollow cathode lamp Cadmium (Cd) single element hollow cathode lamp
1
Female
Lamp type (Type): single element Cadmium (Cd) Coding (Code): coded or not coded Device compatibility: For all AAS devices Outer Diameter: 37-38 mm or 1.5 inches Installation, test run, analysis and evaluation
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
40
Single element hollow cathode lamp Lead (Pb) single element hollow cathode lamp
1
Female
Lamp type (Type): single element Lead (Pb) Coding (Code): coded or not coded Device compatibility: For all AAS devices Outer Diameter: 37-38 mm or 1.5 inches Installation, test run, analysis and evaluation
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
41
Alcohol
2
Female
Transparent glass material, thick walls, heat resistant, volume 150 ml.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
42
D2 lamp for HPLC 1100 machine
1
Female
Lamp usage time: Minimum 2000 hours. Current used ≤ 310 mAdc. UV emission range 185-400 nm. Operating voltage is not more than 95 Vdc. Voltage consumption when pre-warming ≤ 10 vdc. Drift ≤ ±0.5 %/hour. Installed, calibrated, tested to check wavelength and energy.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1 pc/box
43
D2 lamp for HPLC 1260 machine
1
Female
Lamp usage time: Minimum 2000 hours. Current used ≤ 310 mAdc. UV emission range 185-400 nm. Operating voltage is not more than 95 Vdc. Voltage consumption when pre-warming ≤ 10 vdc. Drift ≤ ±0.5 %/hour. Installed, calibrated, tested to check wavelength and energy.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1 pc/box
44
Petri dish
60
Caí
Material: Transparent glass, diameter 9 cm x 1.5 cm
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Caí
45
Glass chopsticks
5
Female
Transparent glass material; diameter from 0.6cm - 0.7 cm; Length from 30cm - 40cm
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
46
Frits
10
Bag
PTFE solvent filter core, 5/pk for liquid chromatography
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
5 pieces/bag
47
Health checks used in health
6
Box
Natural rubber material, 100 pieces/box, size M
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
100 pieces/box
48
Surgical gloves (pack of 2)
250
Pair
Natural rubber material, made from natural rubber latex, smooth surface on the entire outside of the glove, size 7.0
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
50 pairs/box
49
Filter paper
17
Box
Cellulose material. Filter pore size of filter paper 16 um, % ash ≤ 0.01. Membrane burst pressure ≤ 1 psi
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
100 pieces/box
50
Parafilm paper
1
Roll
Parafilm material; Dimensions: 4 inches x 125 feet (10 cm x 38.1 m)
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1 roll/box
51
Pull stainless steel straight
1
Female
Stainless steel material, size 20cm, straight pointed ends
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
52
Wooden clamp (test tube clamp)
8
Female
Material: wood, length from 15cm to 25cm
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
53
Stainless steel tray (30cm x 20cm)
2
Female
Stainless steel material, size 30cmx20cm
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
54
Cellulose acetate filter
2
Box
Material Cellulose acetate, filter size 47mm, filter pore size 0.45 µm, membrane thickness 120 µm
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
100 pieces/box
55
Cellulose nitrate sterile filter
1
Box
Filter size: Ø 47mm, Material: Cellulose Nitrate (CN; Cellulose Mixed Ester), Filter pore size: 0.45 µm,
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
100 pieces/box
56
PVC peristaltic pump tube (PVC peristaltic pump)
1
Bag
Material: PVC Cord length: 450 mm; Inner diameter: 2.29 mm Number of stops: 02; Stop color: purple/black Distance between 2 stops: 150 mm Used to inject reagents with VGA vaporizer accessory 77 AAS machines
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
12 pieces/bag
57
10 ml measuring cylinder
2
Female
Material: graduated class A transparent glass; Volume: 10 ml, error ± 0.1 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
58
100 ml measuring cylinder
3
Female
Material: graduated class A transparent glass; Volume: 100 ml, error ± 0.5 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
59
1000 ml measuring cylinder
3
Female
Material: graduated classA transparent glass, volume: 1000ml, error ± 5.0 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
60
25 ml measuring cylinder
2
Female
Material: graduated class A transparent glass; Volume: 25 ml, error ± 0.25 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
61
250 ml measuring cylinder
3
Female
Material: graduated class A transparent glass; Volume: 250 ml, error ± 1 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
62
50 ml measuring cylinder
4
Female
Material: graduated class A transparent glass; Volume: 50 ml, error ±0.5 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
63
0.2ml precision straight straw
2
Female
Material: Transparent glass. Capacity: 0.2ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
64
0.5ml precision straight straw
2
Female
Material: Transparent glass. Capacity: 0.5ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
65
10 ml straight graduated straws
3
Female
Glass material, clear blue graduations, capacity 10 ml, error ± 0.05 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
66
20 ml straight graduated straw
2
Female
Glass material, clear blue graduations, capacity 20 ml, error ± 0.1 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
67
5 ml graduated straight straw
3
Female
Glass material, clear blue graduations, capacity 5 ml, error ± 0.03 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
68
Graphite Furnace AAS Tubes
1
Box
The tube is cylindrical, 25mm long, 5mm outside diameter, in the middle of the tube body is a small hole with a diameter of 2mm to inject the sample into the tube. Divided tube, coated with a dense, hard layer of pyrolytic graphite.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
10 pieces/ box
69
2µl capillary tube
2
Jar
Material: Transparent glass; open at both ends, capacity 2 µl
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
100 pieces/bottle
70
5µl capillary tube
3
Jar
Material: Transparent glass; open at both ends, capacity 5 µl
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
100 pieces/bottle
71
50 ml plastic tube
1
Bag
Body: Cylindrical body, flat bottom, capacity 50ml, material: transparent plastic, resistant to chemicals and temperatures ≤ -200C to 1210C, clearly divided to help accurately quantify the solution or sample Lids: tightly sealed
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
50 pieces/bag
72
Pipette 0.5 ml
3
Female
Material: Transparent glass, class A/AS; Capacity: 0.5ml, error ± 0.005 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
73
9 ml bulb pipette
2
Female
Material: Transparent glass, class A/AS; Capacity: 9.0ml, error ± 0.020 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
74
Pipette exactly 5 ml
7
Female
Material: Transparent glass, class A/AS; Capacity: 5.0ml - 1 bar, error ± 0.015 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
75
Precise potting pipette 50ml
1
Female
Material: Transparent glass, class A/AS; Capacity: 50.0ml - 1 bar, error ± 0.05 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
76
Precision bulb pipette 10 ml
2
Female
Material: Transparent glass, class A/AS; Capacity: 10.0ml - 1 bar, error ± 0.02 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
77
Precision bulb pipette 20ml
2
Female
Material: Transparent glass, class A/AS; Capacity: 20.0ml - 1 bar, error ± 0.03ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
78
Precise bulb pipette 25ml
2
Female
Material: Transparent glass, class A/AS; Capacity: 25.0ml - 1 bar, error ± 0.03ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
79
Glass bulb pipette, 1 line, 2ml
2
Female
Material: Transparent glass, class A/AS; Capacity: 2.0ml -1 line, error ± 0.01 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
80
Glass bulb pipette, 1 line, 3ml
2
Female
Material: Transparent glass, class A/AS; Capacity: 3.0ml -1 line, error ± 0.01 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
81
Glass bulb pipette, 1 line, 4ml
5
Female
Material: Transparent glass, class A/AS; Capacity: 4.0ml - 1 bar, error ≤± 0.015 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
82
Glass bulb pipette, 1 line, 6 ml
4
Female
Material: Transparent glass, class A/AS; Capacity: 6.0ml - 1 bar, error ± 0.01 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
83
1ml glass bulb pipette
5
Female
Material: Transparent glass, class A/AS; Capacity: 1.0ml -1 line, error ±0.008 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
84
Filter funnel
30
Female
Transparent glass material, funnel mouth diameter 5.5-7cm
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
85
1 valve rubber squeeze
6
Fruit
Rubber material has good elasticity, is resistant to corrosive chemicals, has a valve, and has a sharp tip
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Fruit
86
3 -valve rubber squeeze
2
Fruit
Natural rubber material, 3 valves, suitable for many standard size pipettes
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Fruit
87
Plastic dropper (Pipet pasteur)
3
Box
Plastic material, not recycled, pre-graded, 3 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500 pieces/ box
88
Implant
17
Female
Material: heat-resistant stainless steel, the tip of the rod is connected to the body of the implant by thread (no screws are used)
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Female
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
16/07/2026
Approval decision code
295/TTKN
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation for consumable materials". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation for consumable materials" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second