Quotation for distilled water for injection 10ml

Find: 10:53 07/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of goods that did not win the bid for package number 01: Bidding package for purchasing Generic drugs
Bid name
Procurement of goods that did not win the bid for package number 01: Bidding package for purchasing Generic drugs

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600016518-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation for distilled water for injection 10ml
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 371, Tran Nhan Tong Street, Xã Vĩnh Trụ, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đỗ Đức Cương
Position
Head of Organization - Administration
Phone number
Address
No. 371, Tran Nhan Tong Street, Vinh Tru Commune, Ninh Binh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 07/05/2026 10:50 To date 16/05/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 16/05/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
Distilled water injected
Distilled water injected
Group 4
10ml
Injection
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
45.000
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation for distilled water for injection 10ml". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation for distilled water for injection 10ml" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 6

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second