Quotation for electronic medical record software, HIS expansion module, upgrading information technology infrastructure

Find: 09:06 18/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of electronic medical record software, HIS expansion module, upgrading information technology infrastructure
Bid name
Procurement of electronic medical record software, HIS expansion module, upgrading information technology infrastructure

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600023719-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation for electronic medical record software, HIS expansion module, upgrading information technology infrastructure
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Sub -zone 9, Xã Thuận Châu, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lềm Thị Thuận
Position
Officials of TCHC Division
Phone number
Address
Clerical Office, Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital - Sub -Area 9, Thuan Chau Commune, Son La Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 18/06/2026 09:05 To date 23/06/2026 10:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 23/06/2026 10:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Load balancing equipment
1
Female
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
2
Switch Core design
1
Pieces
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
3
24P distribution/access switches
13
Pieces
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
4
Design Switch Access 8
11
Pieces
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
5
1G SFP SX optical module
26
Pieces
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
6
Rack 42u server room
1
Cabinet
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
7
6U wall rack wall mounted
13
Cabinet
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
8
Optical rope
28
Female
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
9
Cat6 network cable
12
Roll
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
10
Supplies and accessories
1
Package
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
11
2Fo loose tube optical cable
1.500
Meter
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
12
Firewall
1
Set
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
13
Server device
1
Set
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
14
Design Switch Access 8
6
Pieces
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
15
Access Point
31
Set
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
16
Wifi centralized management device
1
Set
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
17
Wristband barcode printer
7
Pieces
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
18
Labor deploys, installs, configures, and other information technology systems
1
Package
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
19
Smart Kios (patient self-registration using CCCD scanning and facial recognition
2
Pieces
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
20
Smart Kios software
2
License/Kiosk
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
21
Advanced Smart CA digital signature
180
Staff
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
22
E-mail software (EMR)
1
Month
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
23
Image management software service
12
Month
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
24
Management subsystem, connecting testing machines and Non - Dicom image diagnostic machines
18
Machine
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
25
Management subsystem, connecting PACS system
1
Package
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
26
Electronic Invoice Management and Connection Subsystem
1
Package
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
27
Cashless payment bank linkage module
1
Package
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
28
Management subsystem, integrating digital signatures, paraclinical signatures - forms as required by the Ministry of Health and Social Insurance
1
Package
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
29
Data backup subsystem (backup)
1
Package
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
30
Self-registration module for medical examination and treatment and look up patient information, evaluate patient satisfaction - used for Kios (applies to Kios other than HD Bank and TAG)
1
Package
.
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation for electronic medical record software, HIS expansion module, upgrading information technology infrastructure". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation for electronic medical record software, HIS expansion module, upgrading information technology infrastructure" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second