Quotation for estimating: Buying TVs and desktop computers from Khuc Xuyen Primary and Secondary School

Find: 08:21 04/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600026287-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation for estimating: Buying TVs and desktop computers from Khuc Xuyen Primary and Secondary School
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tra Xuyen area, Phường Kinh Bắc, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Khánh Vân
Position
Principal
Phone number
Address
Clerical department - Khuc Xuyen Primary and Secondary School at: Tra Xuyen Residential Group, Kinh Bac Ward, Bac Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 04/07/2026 08:21 To date 08/07/2026 16:30
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 08/07/2026 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Computer apparatus
35
Set
TQT desktop set TQY01 311445 Manufacturer: TQT Origin: Vietnam Intel Core i3 10105 (Intel LGA1200 - 4 Core - 8 Thread - Base 3.7Ghz - Turbo 4.4Ghz - 6MB Cache) Cache memory: 6MB Intel® Smart Cache RAM memory: 8GB DDR4, 2 x DDR4 DIMM Slots SSD hard drive: 256GB SATA3 Motherboard: H510 Supports 10th, 11th Gen Intel® Core™, Pentium® Gold and Celeron® Processors socket LGA1200 Keyboard: TQT keyboard standard USB connection TQT optical computer mouse standard USB connection " TQT screen displays 21.5" inch Full HD image (1920 x 1080) Commercial computer Vietnam brand applies ISO 9001: 2015, ISO 14001:2015, ISO/IEC 27001: 2022, ISO/IEC 45001:2018 standards, Computers meet standards according to Circular 02/2024/TT-BTTTT.
Khuc Xuyen Primary and Secondary School at: Tra Xuyen Residential Group, Kinh Bac Ward, Bac Ninh Province
2
Television
3
Female
Samsung Smart TV 4K Crystal UHD 75 inches – Model 75U8500 Screen size: 75 inches. Resolution: 4K UHD (3840 × 2160). Display technology: Crystal UHD, Crystal Processor 4K. Supports HDR10+, Motion Xcelerator, PurColor. Operating system: Tizen. Sound: 20W, Q-Symphony, OTS Lite. Connection: Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, LAN, 03 HDMI ports, 01 USB port. Origin: According to manufacturer's standards.
Khuc Xuyen Primary and Secondary School at: Tra Xuyen Residential Group, Kinh Bac Ward, Bac Ninh Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
03/07/2026
Approval decision code
58/TH&THCSKX-KT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation for estimating: Buying TVs and desktop computers from Khuc Xuyen Primary and Secondary School". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation for estimating: Buying TVs and desktop computers from Khuc Xuyen Primary and Secondary School" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second