Quotation for generic drug bidding package

Find: 15:28 29/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600030495-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation for generic drug bidding package
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 399 Nguyen Nguyen Street, Phường Nguyệt Hóa, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phạm Hoàng Hiệp
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
399 Nguyen Dang, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 29/07/2026 15:26 To date 10/08/2026 09:00
Validity period of quotation
6 Month kể từ ngày 10/08/2026 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
1
Lopinavir + Ritonavir (LPV/R)
Group 2.5
200mg + 50mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
36.000
2
2
Bevacizumab
Group 1
400mg/16ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
50
3
3
Calcium gluconate
Group 2
10% ; 10ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
4.000
4
4
Carboplatin
Group 4
150mg/15ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
800
5
5
Cisplatin
Group 4
10mg/20ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
130
6
6
Cisplatin
Group 2
50mg/100ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle
280
7
7
Docetaxel
Group 4
20mg/1ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
100
8
8
Gemcitabin
Group 4
1g
Inject
Injection
Jar
220
9
9
Gemcitabin
Group 4
200mg
Inject
Injection
Jar
170
10
10
Lidocaine hydroclodrid
Group 4
2% x 10ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
2.000
11
11
Sodium chloride
Group 4.5
0.9%/500ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle
300.000
12
12
Trastuzumab
Group 2
440mg
Inject
Injection
Jar
4
13
13
Trastuzumab
Group 2
150mg
Inject
Injection
Jar
130
14
14
Irinotecan
Group 4.5
40mg/2ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
130
15
15
Irinotecan
Group 4.5
100mg/5ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
400
16
16
Paroxetin
Group 4
20mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
50.000
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation for generic drug bidding package". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation for generic drug bidding package" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second