Quotation for production and business materials

Find: 10:32 31/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of materials for production and business
Bid name
Providing materials for production and business

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500018987-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation for production and business materials
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 160, Road 3/2, Phường Tô Hiệu, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Trọng Đại
Position
Specialist of the Department of Science and Technology
Phone number
Address
No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 31/10/2025 10:29 To date 05/11/2025 09:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 05/11/2025 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Cu/XLPE/PVC 2x4 cable
5.000
Meter
Experiment at ETC
Warehouse of Son La Electricity Company
2
Cu/XLPE/PVC 2x6 cable
5.000
Meter
Experiment at ETC
Warehouse of Son La Electricity Company
3
Cu/XLPE/PVC 2X10
5.000
Meter
Experiment at ETC
Warehouse of Son La Electricity Company
4
Cu/XLPE/PVC cable 2x16
5.000
Meter
Experiment at ETC
Warehouse of Son La Electricity Company
5
Cu /XLPE/PVC cable 3x10 + 1x6
5.000
Meter
Experiment at ETC
Warehouse of Son La Electricity Company
6
Cu/XLPE/PVC cable-3x16+1x10
5.000
Meter
Experiment at ETC
Warehouse of Son La Electricity Company
7
Cu/XLPE/PVC cable-3x25+1x16
5.000
Meter
Experiment at ETC
Warehouse of Son La Electricity Company
8
Twisted cable 0.6/1kV-Al/XLPE-4x35
5.000
Meter
Experiment at ETC
Warehouse of Son La Electricity Company
9
Twisted cable 0.6/1kV-Al/XLPE-4x50
5.000
Meter
Experiment at ETC
Warehouse of Son La Electricity Company
10
Twisted cable 0.6/1kV-Al/XLPE-4x70
5.000
Meter
Experiment at ETC
Warehouse of Son La Electricity Company
11
Twisted cable 0.6/1kV-Al/XLPE-4x95
5.000
Meter
Experiment at ETC
Warehouse of Son La Electricity Company
12
Twisted cable 0.6/1kV-Al/XLPE-4x120
5.000
Meter
Experiment at ETC
Warehouse of Son La Electricity Company
Approval decision information
Approval date
31/10/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation for production and business materials". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation for production and business materials" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second