Quotation for purchasing computers, printers, barcode scanners

Find: 15:11 16/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Tran Thi Thu Hong
Bid name
Shopping for computers, printers, barcode scanners

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600023322-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation for purchasing computers, printers, barcode scanners
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Zone 12, Xã Phù Ninh, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Thị Thu Hồng
Position
Chief Accountant
Phone number
Address
Zone 12, Phu Ninh Commune, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/06/2026 15:11 To date 21/06/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 21/06/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Computer screen
12
Pieces
- Size: 24 inches - Panel technology: IPS - Pixel resolution: FHD (1920x1080) - Refresh rate: 100hz - Color index: 16.7 M colors - Connection port: 2xHDMI 1.4 - Display brightness: 250 cd/㎡ - Screen scanning frequency: Max 120Hz - Aspect ratio: 16:9 - Security Warranty: 12 months
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
2
Assembled desktop computer
12
Pieces
- Chipset: Intel H510M - Processor: Intel core i5 10400 (Cache: 12 MB Intel® Smart Cache, Number of cores: 6 / Number of threads: 12, Maximum turbo frequency: 4.3 GHz) - Internal memory Ram: 16Gb - SSD hard drive: 256Gb - Network connection: 1Gb Ethernet - Internal slot: 1xPCI Express 4.0/3.0X16 slot - Expansion slot: 1xPCI Express3.0X1 slot,1xM.2 slot(support PCIE Gen 3 x4&SATA SSD - External interface port: 1xPS2 port;1xHDMI port,1xVGA port; 4xUSB 2.0 ports,2xUSB 3.2 Gen1 ports; 1xRJ45 1000M LAN; 3xaudio ports;(onboard: 1xUSB2.0 header,1xUSB3.2 Gen1 header - Details Vga: 1x HDMI Support HDMI™ 1.4, maximum resolution of 4K 30Hz, 1x D-Sub Support VGA, maximum resolution of 2048x1536 50Hz, 1920x1200 60Hz - Audio: 8-Channel (7.1) HD Audio with Audio Boost - Case: vertical design - Mouse button: USB connection - Warranty: 12 months
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
3
High configuration laptop (Laptop)
1
Pieces
- CPU: Core i7 Raptor Lake, 1355U, 1.7 GHz Up to 5.0 GHz, 10 Cores, 12 Threads, 12Mb Cache - RAM: 16GB, DDR5, Bus 5200, - Hard drive: 1TB, SSD, M.2 NVMe PCIe - Graphics card: Intel UHD Graphics - Screen: 15.6inch Full HD, 1920x1080, 120Hz, 250 nits - Wireless connection: Wi-Fi + Bluetooth, 802.11ac 1x1 WiFi + Bluetooth 5.2 - Communication port: 1 HDMI 1.4 port; 1 USB 3.2 Gen 1 port; 1 USB 2.0 port; 1 USB 3.2 Gen; 1 Type-C port; 1 SD-card slot; 1 universal audio por - Webcam: Yes - Operating system: Windows 11 Home + Office Home 2024 - Battery specifications: 3 cells - 41Whr - Warranty: 12 months
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
4
Laptop
11
Pieces
- Processor: Intel Core i5-1334U (12MB, up to 4.60GHz) - Internal memory: 8GB up to 64GB of DDR5 - SSD hard drive: 512GB M.2 NVM - Screen: 15.6 inch Full HD (1920x1080), IPS/WVA panel, anti-glare 120Hz refresh rate. - Graphics: Intel Iris Xe Graphics. - Interface port: USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C (5 Gbps) Universal Audio port HDMI 1.4 port USB 2.0 (480 Mbps) SD-card slot USB 3.2 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) - Bluetooth: Bluetooth 5.0 or 5.3 - Wi-Fi: Realtek RTL8821CE or Realtek RTL8852BE - Memory card reader slot: Yes - Battery: 3-cell / 41Wh or 4-cell / 54Wh - Webcam: HD RGB Camera 1280 x 720 (HD) at 30 fps / 0.92 Megapixel - Sound: Realtek ALC3204 or Realtek ALC3254 - Warranty: 12 months
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
5
Double-sided black and white laser printer
8
Pieces
- Printing method: Monochrome laser beam printing - Display: 5-line LCD - Power: 480 W (maximum 1,250 W) - A4 printing: 36 pages/minute - 2-sided printing: 30 images/minute (A4) /31 images/minute - Print resolution: 600 x 600 dpi - Print quality with image smoothing technology: 1,200 x 1,200 dpi (equivalent) - 2-sided printing paper size: A4, Legal, Letter, Foolscap, Indian Legal, Custom (minimum 210 x 279.4 mm to maximum 216 x 355.6 mm) - Multi-purpose printing paper size: A4, A5, A6, B5, Legal, Letter, Executive, Statement, Foolscap, Government Letter, Government Legal, Indian Legal, Index Card, Postcard, Envelope (COM10, Monarch, DL, C5), Custom (min. 76.2 x 127) mm to max. 216 x 355.6 mm) - Cassette: 250 sheets - Multi-purpose tray: 100 sheets - Paper input tray: 550 sheets - Output tray capacity: 150 sheets - Device memory: 1GB - Wired connection: USB 2.0, 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T' - Wireless connection: Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n - Compatible operating systems: Windows 10/11, Windows Server 2012/2012 R2/2016/2019/2022, macOS 10.13 or later, Linux, Chrome OS - Wired security: Address filtering IP/Mac, HTTPS, SNMPv3, IEEE802.1X, IPsec, TLS - Wireless security: Infrastructure mode: WEP (64/128 bit), WPA-PSK (TKIP/AES), WPA2-PSK (TKIP/AES), WPA-EAP (AES), WPA2-EAP (AES) - Warranty: 12 months
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
6
Single-sided black and white laser printer
6
Pieces
- Printer type: Black and white Laser printing, 1-sided printing - Detailed paper sizes: A4, B5, A5, LGL, LTR, Executive, Envelope paper C5/COM10/DL, Monarch - Printing speed: 12 pages/minute (A4) - Memory: 2Mb. - Resolution: 600 x 600 dpi - Communication port: USB - Paper input tray: input Front tray: 150 sheets/ Bypass tray: 1 sheet/ Output paper Print side down: 100 sheets - Duplex printing: No - Compatible operating system: Windows 10, 11 and previous versions - Warranty: 12 months
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
7
Power outlet
21
Pieces
- Length: 5m - 6 lockable 3-prong multi-function electrical outlets - Maximum capacity up to 10A - 2200W
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
8
Barcode scanner
1
Female
Configuration: USB, RS232, Keyboard Wedge, TGCS (IBM) 46XX over RS485
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
9
Bill printer
1
Female
Configuration: 52 million lines (MCBF), 360,000 hours Cutter life is 1.5 million cuts 203 dpi (8dots/mm)
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation for purchasing computers, printers, barcode scanners". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation for purchasing computers, printers, barcode scanners" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second