Quotation for purchasing stationery supplies in 2026

Find: 15:46 16/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of stationery supplies in 2026
Bid name
Procurement of stationery supplies in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600023346-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation for purchasing stationery supplies in 2026
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Zone 12, Xã Phù Ninh, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Thị Thu Hồng
Position
Chief Accountant
Phone number
Address
Area 12, Phu Ninh Commune, Phu Tho

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/06/2026 15:46 To date 21/06/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 21/06/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
A4 pagi paper 70gsm
2.500
gram
Manufacturer: Indonesia (Import & PP: VPP Minh Hien Trading LLC)
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
2
A4 supreme 70gsm paper
50
gram
Manufacturer: SCG Group of Thailand (NK&PP: Bao Nam Stationery Co., Ltd
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
3
A5 paper 70gsm
2.100
gram
Manufacturer: Indonesia (Import & PP: VPP Minh Hien Trading LLC)
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
4
Pink A5 paper A5/80
350
gram
Indonesia (Im&PP: HD Vina Trading LLC)
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
5
A5/80 blue A5 paper
250
gram
Indonesia (Im&PP: HD Vina Trading LLC)
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
6
TTE Bobby Paste SKT XS70(4TQMMB NB)-2507F
3.000
Pieces
Diana Uincharm Joint Stock Company
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
7
Paper cup 210ml
6.000
Female
Tienyplastic Production and Trading Company Limited
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
8
300ml paper cup
3.000
Female
Tienyplastic Production and Trading Company Limited
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
9
KA Watersilk square, 1 layer, 100 sheets/pack K330
300
Package
Song Duong Tissue Paper Company, directly under Vietnam Paper Corporation
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
10
VS Posy Industrial Paper 700g - 2 layers
600
Roll
Bac Giang Import Export Joint Stock Company
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
11
Kim Mai A4 photo paper, glossy one side
200
gram
Kim Mai Investment & Development Joint Stock Company
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
12
VS Posy paper - Economic 12 rolls - 2 layers
10.000
Roll
Bac Giang Import Export Joint Stock Company
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
13
KU Bobby without flavor 100-2501
200
Package
Diana Uincharm Joint Stock Company
Medical Center in Phu Ninh area
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation for purchasing stationery supplies in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation for purchasing stationery supplies in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second