Quotation of medical equipment package

Find: 14:45 05/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for medical equipment to serve patients at Can Tho City Heart Hospital in 2025
Bid name
Shopping for medical equipment to serve patients at Can Tho City Heart Hospital in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011342-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation of medical equipment package
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 204 Tran Hung Dao, Phường Ninh Kiều, City Cần Thơ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Tổ chức cán bộ
Position
Clerical department
Phone number
Address
No. 204 Tran Hung Dao, Ninh Kieu Ward, Can Tho City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 05/09/2025 14:45 To date 19/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 19/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Electrocardiogram
5
Female
- 6 -channel Electrocardiogram - Main machine model: ECG-3250 - Firm, owner: Nihon Kohden - Corporation/Japan - Production company, manufacturing country: Nihon Kohden - Corporation/ Japan - Produced in 2024 onwards, 100% new
No. 204 Tran Hung Dao, Ninh Kieu Ward, Can Tho City
2
Patient monitor
3
Female
- Monitor 6 parameters with invasive blood pressure (IBP) - Main model: BSM-3562 - Firm, owner: Nihon Kohden - Corporation/ Japan - Manufacturer: Nihon Kohden - Corporation/ Japan - Produced in 2024 onwards, 100% new
No. 204 Tran Hung Dao, Ninh Kieu Ward, Can Tho City
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation of medical equipment package". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation of medical equipment package" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second