Quotation of service vaccine

Find: 08:23 04/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy additional service vaccines in 2025
Bid name
Buy additional service vaccines in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011028-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation of service vaccine
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 36A, Le Phung Hieu Street, Phường Kinh Bắc, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Thủy
Position
Faculty of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Bac Ninh Medical Center No. 2- Số 36A, Le Phung Hieu Street, Kinh Bac Ward, Bac Ninh Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 04/09/2025 08:22 To date 15/09/2025 15:00
Validity period of quotation
900 Day kể từ ngày 15/09/2025 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Abhayrab
500
Dose
Inactive rabies virus (L. Pasteur 2061/Vero is propagated on Vero cells)
Bac Ninh Medical Center No. 2
2
Sar
10
Jar
Antibodies against rabies virus 1000 IU
Bac Ninh Medical Center No. 2
3
Influvac Tetra
100
Dose
Seasonal flu vaccine
Bac Ninh Medical Center No. 2
4
SAT
50
Tube
Each dose of 1 ml vaccine contains: Globulin tetanic toxin 1500 IU
Bac Ninh Medical Center No. 2
5
Varilrix -Bon
50
Box
Chickenpox virus reduces poison (Oka strain)
Bac Ninh Medical Center No. 2
6
Rotarix
20
Dose/tube/box
Each dose of 1.5ml contains Rotavirus in people living to decrease poison, strain RIX4414
Bac Ninh Medical Center No. 2
7
MMR II
50
Jar
Measles virus> = 1000 ccID50; Mumps virus> = 12500 ccID50; Rubella virus> = 1000 ccID50
Bac Ninh Medical Center No. 2
8
Gadasil9
200
Box
Each dose of 0.5ml contains 30mcg protein L1 HPV type 6; 40mcg protein L1 HPV type 11; 60mcg protein L1 HPV type 16; 40mcg protein l1 hpv type 18; 20mcg protein L1 HPV for each type 31,33,45,52 and 58
Bac Ninh Medical Center No. 2
9
Prevenar 13 0.5ml
30
Syringe
Type 1 polysaccharid pneumococcal polysaccharid 2.2mcg; Type 3 polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 4 polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 5 polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 6A polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 6b polysaccharid pneumococcal pneumococcal pneumococcal pneumococcal. Type 7f polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 9V polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 14 polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 18C polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 19A polysaccharid pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 19f polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Tip serum 23F polysaccharid pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Plus the protein for transporting CRM197 32MCG
Bac Ninh Medical Center No. 2
10
Prevenar 20
10
Syringe
Type 1 polysaccharid pneumococcal polysaccharid 2.2mcg; Type 3 polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 4 polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 5 polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 6A polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 6b polysaccharid pneumococcal pneumococcal pneumococcal pneumococcal. Type 7f polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 8 polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 9V polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 10A polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 11A polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 12f polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 14 polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 15b polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 18C polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 19A polysaccharid pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 19f polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 22f polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Tip serum 23F polysaccharid pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 33f polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; (20 Collection of pneumococcal bacteria - Saccharid plus CRM197)
Bac Ninh Medical Center No. 2
11
BC meningococcal
20
Dose
Pure pure outer membrane protein brain bacteria B-50mcg/0.5ml. Polysaccharide brain bacteria C-50MCG group tissue tissue/0.5ml.
Bac Ninh Medical Center No. 2
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
03/09/2025
Approval decision code
534/YCBG-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation of service vaccine". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation of service vaccine" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second