Quotation of stationery

Find: 09:02 17/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of stationery for Vinh Long General Hospital
Bid name
Shopping for stationery

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500021234-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation of stationery
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 301, Tran Phu Street, Phường Phước Hậu, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Minh Thuận
Position
Administration Department of Administration
Phone number
Address
Administration Department - Vinh Long General Hospital - No. 301 Tran Phu Street, Phuoc Hau Ward, Vinh Long Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/11/2025 09:02 To date 21/11/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 21/11/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Aluminum frame mica whiteboard (size 60x80cm)
12
Female
The white board's surface is lined or unlined, wooden frame, and aluminum-coated border. The top edge has 02 wall hooks, the bottom edge of the board has a tray for pens or whiteboard cleaning supplies
Vinh Long General Hospital
2
Aluminum frame mica whiteboard (size 120x240cm)
8
Female
The white board's surface is lined or unlined, wooden frame, and aluminum-coated border. The top edge has 02 wall hooks, the bottom edge of the board has a tray for pens or whiteboard cleaning supplies
Vinh Long General Hospital
3
Aluminum frame mica whiteboard (size 120X160cm)
1
Female
The white board's surface is lined or unlined, wooden frame, and aluminum-coated border. The top edge has 02 wall hooks, the bottom edge of the board has a tray for pens or whiteboard cleaning supplies
Vinh Long General Hospital
4
Aluminum frame mica whiteboard (size 100x180cm)
6
Female
The white board's surface is lined or unlined, wooden frame, and aluminum-coated border. The top edge has 02 wall hooks, the bottom edge of the board has a tray for pens or whiteboard cleaning supplies
Vinh Long General Hospital
5
Opaque tape to seal the box
100
bustle
Size 4.8cm - 100Yards (~92m long), thickness 45 - 50mic, 5mm hard paper core. Used to glue boxes, stationery, papers, documents, etc. Highly sticky, difficult to peel off during transportation or when encountering bad or humid conditions, helping to ensure the safety of goods
Vinh Long General Hospital
6
Simili tape 3.6cm
40
bustle
Size 3.6cm, length 15-20m, thickness 80-120 yards used to glue book spines and bind records. Single-sided colored tape with durable simili material and high adhesion. The product is non-toxic and has a variety of colors for convenience for work purposes
Vinh Long General Hospital
7
Simili tape 5F
100
bustle
Size 4.8cm, length 12m, thickness 80-120 yards used to glue book spines and bind records. Single-sided colored tape with durable simili material and high adhesion. The product is non-toxic and has a variety of colors for convenience for work purposes
Vinh Long General Hospital
8
2 -sided tape
86
bustle
Size 2.4cm and 9m long, produced using modern processes, does not contain toxic chemicals. The product has high durability and good adhesion
Vinh Long General Hospital
9
Duct tape in small offices
100
bustle
Size 1.8cm. Commonly used clear tape for pasting paper, boxes, goods... has good adhesion, does not break when pasted
Vinh Long General Hospital
10
Larger
220
bustle
Size 5cm - 100Yards, thickness 50mic, hard paper core 5mm. Function: sealing cartons, parcels, paper materials and smooth surfaces, made from highly durable OPP material, high adhesion, good elasticity, environmentally friendly.
Vinh Long General Hospital
11
7F cuff cover, F4 size
250
Female
Size F4. The cover is made from cardboard, with a blue simily layer on the outside, waterproof and easy to clean, with Couche glossy paper on the inside. The cuffs are made of sturdy metal that is resistant to oxidation, and the spine is 7cm wide
Vinh Long General Hospital
12
Cover with 2 A4 sized plastic clips
200
Female
Transparent or opaque A4 size plastic cover, inside there are 02 iron clips located on both sides of the cover to help hold the paper securely and easily remove the paper without having to punch holes in the file.
Vinh Long General Hospital
13
F4 leaf cover
1.700
Female
Size F4. Cover made of clear plastic, thickness: 0.18mm, white
Vinh Long General Hospital
14
Plastic cover of 20 A4 leaves
115
Female
A4 size, made of hard PP plastic in many different colors: blue, pink, yellow, green, red, orange,... Inside are 20 A4 size transparent plastic leaves used to store documents. Each plastic leaf can hold about 10 A4 sized sheets of paper.
Vinh Long General Hospital
15
12 compartment folder
55
Female
The briefcase includes 12 compartments, A4 size with lid, made from high quality PP plastic, lid is closed with highly elastic wire.
Vinh Long General Hospital
16
Cover 3 wire 10cm
300
Female
Size F4. The cover is made of hard cardboard, with metal corners. Neck width 10cm, with 3 ties
Vinh Long General Hospital
17
Hard A4 cover
30
Gap
A4 size. Paper weight 180gms, paper color upon request
Vinh Long General Hospital
18
Fragrant cover A4
40
Gap
A4 size. Paper weight 180gms, scented, patterned, paper color as required
Vinh Long General Hospital
19
Plastic wire cover F4
700
Female
F4 size, transparent, sturdy plastic, with external lanyard, providing convenience and certainty in storing papers, files, and documents to carry when going out with larger storage space.
Vinh Long General Hospital
20
F4 size button cover
1.000
Female
F4 size, clear white PP plastic material with plastic button lid
Vinh Long General Hospital
21
Hole
4.000
Female
A4 size, PP plastic material, transparent, with 50µm thick colored border
Vinh Long General Hospital
22
Simily double presentation cover
15
Female
A4 size. The cover is made from quality plastic, sturdy, durable, and can withstand impacts well. Stainless steel clamp is durable, rust-free, and highly elastic. The simili cover creates a comfortable feeling when signing or taking notes on files and documents
Vinh Long General Hospital
23
Simily menu cover
30
Female
A4 size. The cover is made from quality plastic, sturdy, durable, and can withstand impacts well. Stainless steel clamp is durable, rust-free, and highly elastic. The simili cover creates a comfortable feeling when signing or taking notes on files and documents
Vinh Long General Hospital
24
Striped green bis
400
Tree
Needle pen tip, ball diameter 0.5 mm. The writing is smooth, smooth, and sharp. The pen body is made of plastic so you can clearly see the pen core and ink color inside. The pen has a modern design, harmoniously combining a small and elongated clear plastic lower body with an opaque white plastic pen holder, producing ink evenly and continuously.
Vinh Long General Hospital
25
Green, red bis
10.000
Tree
0.8 mm cone ball head. Trigger ballpoint pen. Writes smoothly, the ink color is bright and bold, the ink flows evenly and continuously. Brand: Thien Long TL 08 or equivalent
Vinh Long General Hospital
26
Wooden pencil
250
Tree
Hexagonal shape. HB lead hardness. Lead diameter 2mm ±0.5
Vinh Long General Hospital
27
Wooden pencil 4B
12
Tree
Hardness and blackness of 4B pencil. The strokes are bold, leaving a lot of graphite on the paper
Vinh Long General Hospital
28
Click
24
Tree
Round pen. Lead hardness HB, color upon request
Vinh Long General Hospital
29
Luminous pen
200
Tree
Pen tip and pen refill are made of polyester. Cover made of PP plastic. Writing width: small pen tip 0.6mm (round) and large pen tip 4mm (flat) Compact, elongated shape, bright ink color, quick drying, highly reflective.
Vinh Long General Hospital
30
Desk pen (Desk pen)
300
Set
The type has 2 pens on 1 compact, convenient dock, suitable for use on tables in crowded places, with double-sided tape below the dock. 0.7mm ball tip, ink comes out evenly, color is durable, no smudges. Brand: Thien Long PH02 or equivalent
Vinh Long General Hospital
31
Pen nib 1.0mm
160
Tree
Material: Plastic, snap lid. Nib: 1.0 mm. Ribbed anti-slip handle. Writes smoothly and quietly, ink flows out evenly and continuously. Brand: M&G CO-OPEN ABP64772 or equivalent
Vinh Long General Hospital
32
Large oil -haired pen
3.000
Tree
Double-ended pen, writing width 0.8mm; 6mm. The pen tip is made of Polyester material, the pen body holds firmly in the hand. Non-toxic ink has good adhesion on materials: Paper, wood, leather, plastic, glass, metal, ceramic, porcelain, CDs... Brand: Thien Long PM09 or equivalent
Vinh Long General Hospital
33
Oil needle brush
800
Tree
There are 2 heads (small head 0.5mm and large head 1.1-1.3mm), weight 8.5g, high quality plastic material High quality oil ink, no smudging, no fading, ensuring sharp writing. Brand: Zebra or equivalent
Vinh Long General Hospital
34
Table writing pen
1.100
Tree
The pen tip is made of Polyester material. Writing width 2.5mm. Write well, smoothly, smoothly on the whiteboard. Use new, good ink, dark, bright ink color, easy to erase even when writing on the board for a long time, leaves no ink shadow after wiping the board and smooth surfaces Brand: Thien Long WB03 or equivalent
Vinh Long General Hospital
35
Water eraser
120
Tree
Pen shape: Flat body, 12ml ink capacity. The metal pen tip has a good elastic spring. Outstanding technology helps the erasing ink dry quickly, cover well, be non-toxic and safe with the ozone layer
Vinh Long General Hospital
36
Click Kim No. 3
15
Tree
The stapler is a stapler product that uses No. 3 staples (or 6/24 and 6/26), which can staple 30 sheets. The stapler is highly durable and will not rust for a long time
Vinh Long General Hospital
37
Click Kim No. 10
170
Tree
Size (about 9x3.5cm), uses common No. 10 staples. The stapler is designed to be compact and light to hold. The stapler body is covered with plastic and rubber which is highly durable and effectively anti-slip. The staple spring has good elasticity, making the pressing force light and flexible, without causing the needle to pop or tear the paper. Allows pressing up to 10 sheets of 70gsm paper.
Vinh Long General Hospital
38
Large click lever
15
Tree
Dimensions 28 x 7 x 16.7cm. The stapler has a sturdy structure with a durable stainless steel body and a plastic-coated handle for smooth handling and anti-slip properties. The flat base and large design make it easy to place securely on a desk or workplace. The limit of this stapler is about 20 to 200 sheets, Use staples from 6/23 to 24/23
Vinh Long General Hospital
39
Paper cutter 9mm
130
Tree
Body covered in plastic, blade made of stainless steel. The handle has grooves to break the segments of the blade when necessary. Knife lock keeps the blade fixed, safe to use.
Vinh Long General Hospital
40
Pencil sharpener
80
Female
Compact and easy to use, used to sharpen wooden pencils. Hard plastic frame. Steel blade
Vinh Long General Hospital
41
Note paper 3x5 inches
150
Gap
Size 3x5 inches, includes 100 sheets, extremely convenient for taking notes and reminding in work and study. Good, durable paper with high ink adhesion, does not cause smudges when writing. Quality adhesive, long lasting on most surfaces.
Vinh Long General Hospital
42
Decal paper/fold
10
Gap
A5 size, size 14x21mm. The decal paper is divided into many small pieces, with a self-adhesive layer. Packed in 10 sheets/fold including many stamps
Vinh Long General Hospital
43
White A4 printing paper
8.500
Ream
A4 size, white Ford paper, weight 80gms, 1 ream = 500 sheets. Brand IK PLUS or equivalent
Vinh Long General Hospital
44
White A5 (A4 cut in half) printing paper
7.200
Ream
A5 or A4 size cut in half, white Ford paper, weight 80gms, 1 ream = 500 sheets. Brand IK PLUS or equivalent
Vinh Long General Hospital
45
Thermal paper 80 mm
2.700
Roll
Size: 80 mm (print width is 80mm), diameter 45mm. Paper quality standards meet standards, products have documents proving product origin and quality
Vinh Long General Hospital
46
Thermal printing paper 57mm
200
Roll
Dimensions: 57 mm (print width is 5 7mm), diameter 45mm. Paper quality standards meet standards, products have documents proving product origin and quality
Vinh Long General Hospital
47
Fo A5 paper
600
Ream
A5 size, color Ford paper as required, weight 80gms, 1 ream = 500 sheets
Vinh Long General Hospital
48
A4 sealing paper
2
100 sheets/ stack
Dimensions: 210 x 297 mm (equivalent to 21 x 29.7 cm), usually packaged in 100 sheets/fold and has the characteristics of soft, smooth paper with high adhesion to ensure integrity when sealed. This specification is suitable for sealing warehouses, stores, safes and machinery equipment.
Vinh Long General Hospital
49
A5 photo paper 160gsm
2
50 sheets/Pack
2-sided photo paper, size A5 (148x210mm), quantity 160gsm/50s
Vinh Long General Hospital
50
A4 photo paper 160gsm
10
50 sheets/Pack
2-sided photo paper, A4 size (210x297mm) 160gsm/50s
Vinh Long General Hospital
51
2-headed ink eraser
70
Lump
The gum is flexible, not dry or brittle, one end is blue and one end is red. Easily removes stains without wrinkling or tearing the paper.
Vinh Long General Hospital
52
Pencil eraser
100
Lump
Size: ≥ 3 x 1.5 x 1 (cm). Material: Polymer (plastic)
Vinh Long General Hospital
53
White gum
10
Lump
Dimensions 61 x 21 x 11 mm, opaque white color meets allowed safety standards, has no unpleasant odor, bringing peace of mind to users. The gum is super soft and super flexible, does not harden when used for a long time
Vinh Long General Hospital
54
30ml glue
19.500
Bottle
Dimensions: Ø 2.1 x 11.2 mm. PVA material. Minimum volume 30ml, high stickiness, quick drying.
Vinh Long General Hospital
55
Butterfly clip 15 type 1
100
Box
Size 15mm. Made of black powder-coated metal
Vinh Long General Hospital
56
Butterfly clip 19 type 1
100
Box
Size 19mm. Made of black powder-coated metal
Vinh Long General Hospital
57
Butterfly clip 25 type 1
50
Box
Size 25mm. Made of black powder-coated metal
Vinh Long General Hospital
58
Butterfly clip 32 type 1
120
Box
Size 32mm. Made of black powder-coated metal
Vinh Long General Hospital
59
Butterfly clip 41 type 1
80
Box
Size 41mm. Made of black powder-coated metal
Vinh Long General Hospital
60
Butterfly clip 51 type 1
100
Box
Size 51mm. Made of black powder-coated metal
Vinh Long General Hospital
61
3-compartment vertical paper filing shelf
60
Female
Made of hard PP plastic, 3 consecutive vertical compartments - with a minimum width of each compartment 10cm; - Minimum size 30 x 30 x 12 cm
Vinh Long General Hospital
62
3-tier horizontal filing shelf
60
Female
High quality plastic has good toughness and strength, helping the shelf not warp when placing a lot of papers. The shelf has a sturdy structure, attached to fixed posts divided into 3 convenient compartments and is easy to assemble and disassemble with simple operations. The anti-slip surface at the bottom of the shelf will create stability on the desk surface.
Vinh Long General Hospital
63
1-compartment vertical paper filing shelf
30
Female
Small PP plastic basket shelves are widely used in offices and schools to store papers, files, and magazines with 1 convenient compartment and the width of the compartment is 14cm. Dimensions: Length 26cm, Width 10cm, Height 29cm
Vinh Long General Hospital
64
Kim dial number 10
5.000
Box
Usually made from specialized steel, sturdy, rust-free, highly durable and sharp. Can press up to 10-20 sheets of paper, or up to 32 sheets for thin paper (70gsm). Use with No. 10 stapler
Vinh Long General Hospital
65
Kim dial number 3
20
Box
This type of needle is used for No. 3 staplers to help keep paper documents firmly from falling apart. Can be used for many types of No. 3 staplers and long-handled staplers Munix 2511, KW Trio...
Vinh Long General Hospital
66
Paperclip
500
Cover
Armored plastic, triangular shape, minimum 40 pieces/box. Color: blue, red, pink, purple, green, yellow
Vinh Long General Hospital
67
Oil brush ink
40
Box
Ink used for oil brush pens. Capacity 25 ml. Brand: Penta Viet Hoa or equivalent
Vinh Long General Hospital
68
Whiteboard pen ink
40
Box
Ink used for whiteboard markers, alcohol solvent ink. Fresh ink color, quick drying, easy to erase on whiteboard or smooth surface. Capacity 25 ml.
Vinh Long General Hospital
69
Stamp ink, marble ink, stamp ink (blue, black, red) 28ml
200
Box
Uses: for title stamps, registration numbers, ink-filled circular stamps... stamped on paper. Capacity 28ml/bottle. Water level, no clumping. Color: blue, red. Brand: Shiny or equivalent
Vinh Long General Hospital
70
Stamp box (imprint ink tray)
5
Box
The box is designed as a transparent plastic box with cotton swabs inside made of smooth natural cotton fibers, easy to absorb, good elasticity, beautiful ink color, clear details of each stamp pattern. Dimensions: length 13.8cm, width 8.8cm, height 2.6cm. Used for all stamps or fingerprints and other purposes. Deli brand 9864 or equivalent
Vinh Long General Hospital
71
Wax counting money
130
Box
Wax material, round shape, diameter 4cm
Vinh Long General Hospital
72
20cm thick plastic ruler
50
Tree
Ruler made of transparent, straight, highly durable plastic, length 20cm (thick)
Vinh Long General Hospital
73
Plastic ruler 30cm
100
Tree
Ruler made of transparent, straight, highly durable plastic, length 30cm. Weight equivalent to 25 grams
Vinh Long General Hospital
74
Episode 200 pages
60
Coil
Student notebook 200 pages including cover. The paper does not smudge, the lines are clear
Vinh Long General Hospital
75
Office pull
150
Tree
Body 15 - 18cm long, hard plastic handle, stainless steel blade. Brand: Thien Long – Flexoffice FO-SC01 or equivalent
Vinh Long General Hospital
76
Pencil refills
8
Box
Nib size 0.5mm -0.7mm, hardness 2B
Vinh Long General Hospital
77
Large country flags
4
Leaf
Size 120 x 180cm. Non-translucent fabric. The background is bright red, the star is bright yellow.
Vinh Long General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
14/11/2025
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation of stationery". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation of stationery" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 16

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second